An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Silver Barberry (Principality of the Summits) [Branch web site]
Silver Barberry recipients residing in
Given as a token of appreciation and honor by the Consort to select gentles deemed worthy. Recipients are entitled to wear the symbol of the order, an argent spray of barberry.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
3 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
4 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
5 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
7 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
8 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
9 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
10 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
11 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
12 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
13 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
14 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
15 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
16 Thorvaldr Avangerson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
18 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
19 Unna Rosenkranz (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
26 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
27 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
28 Kita Ninefingers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
29 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
30 Archers of Apadorus (An Tir) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
31 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
33 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
34 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
37 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
38 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
39 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
40 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
41 Isabeau de Loutre Argent (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
42 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
43 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
44 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
45 Sciath an Riabhach de Warenne (Summits) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
46 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
47 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
48 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
49 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
50 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
51 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
52 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
53 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
54 Mor Ron ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
55 Onora beccan ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
56 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
57 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
58 Elizabeth the Merchant's Daughter (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
59 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
60 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
61 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
62 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
63 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
64 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
65 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
66 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
67 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
68 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
69 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
70 A'diwyn verch Ysgrifennydd (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
71 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
72 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
73 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
74 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
75 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
76 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
77 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
78 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
79 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
80 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
81 Marsaili inghean Donnchaid (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
82 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
83 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
84 Owein Maclachlan (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
85 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
86 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
87 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
88 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
89 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
90 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
91 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
92 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
93 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
94 Robert Kane Gordon (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
95 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
96 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
97 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
98 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
99 Patrick Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
100 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
101 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
102 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
103 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
104 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
105 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
106 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
107 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
108 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
109 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
110 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
111 Eleyna nic Tierneigh (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
112 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
113 Tuuri Dainesdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
114 Morgan Loehtgarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
115 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
116 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
117 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
118 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
119 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
120 Adara Marina Koressina (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
121 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
122 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
123 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
124 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
125 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
126 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
127 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
128 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
129 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
130 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
131 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
132 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
133 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
134 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
135 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
136 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
137 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
138 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
139 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
140 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
141 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
143 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
144 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
145 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) (Summits) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
146 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
147 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
148 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
149 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
150 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
151 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
152 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
153 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
154 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
155 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
156 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
157 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
158 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
159 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
160 Krystiana of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
161 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
162 Oliva Magdalena de Haro (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
163 Tatiana of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
164 Thora of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
165 Feronica of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
166 Syele von der Rosen (Mists) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
167 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
168 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
169 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
170 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
171 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
172 Arwyn Haig (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
173 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
174 Koressa of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
175 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
176 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
177 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
178 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
179 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
180 Thora of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
181 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
182 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
183 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
184 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
185 Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan (Appledore) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
186 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
187 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
188 Onora inghean Alasdair (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
189 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
190 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
191 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
192 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
193 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
194 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
195 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
196 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
197 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
198 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
199 Maximus of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
200 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
201 Aurora Komnene (West) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
202 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
203 Varghöss Atlason (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
204 Kayleigh of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
205 Bronwen Cafell Awbrey (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
206 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
207 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
208 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
209 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
210 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
211 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
212 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
213 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
214 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
215 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
216 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
217 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
218 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
219 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
220 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
221 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
222 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
223 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
224 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
225 Alanna Dubhghaill (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
226 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
227 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
228 Elizabethe Alles (Cleftlands) (Summits) Feb 28, 2013 (AS XLVII)
229 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
232 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
233 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
234 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
235 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
236 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
237 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
238 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
239 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
240 Katrina Widowmaker (March of Mons Tonitrus) (Summits) Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
241 Sadb Hálsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
242 Anastasia of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
243 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
244 Aja Rama Daz Dawn (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
245 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
246 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
247 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
248 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
249 Kevin the Wanderer (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
250 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
251 Bran of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
252 Harley of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
253 Kegan of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
254 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
255 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
256 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
257 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
258 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
259 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
260 Renee Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
261 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
262 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
263 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
264 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
265 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
266 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
267 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
268 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
269 Orion of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
270 Acelyn Ferridey (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
271 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
272 Ayla of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
273 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
274 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
275 Melina Thorfinnsdottir (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
276 Ashley of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
277 Candy of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
278 Krystall Valkyrie Ostara (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
279 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
280 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
281 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
282 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
283 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
284 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
285 Thora of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
286 Joesph of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
287 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
288 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
289 Torfi Haegrson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
290 Koovee of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
291 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
292 Robyn Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
293 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
294 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
295 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
296 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
297 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
298 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
299 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
300 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
301 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
302 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
303 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
304 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
305 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
306 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
307 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
308 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
309 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
310 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
311 Anwyn the Organized (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
312 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
313 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
314 Constance Campbell (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
315 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
316 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
317 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
318 Katerine Mitchell (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
319 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
320 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
321 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
322 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
323 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
324 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
325 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
326 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
327 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
328 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
329 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
330 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
331 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
332 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
333 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
334 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
335 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
336 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
337 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
338 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
339 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
340 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
341 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
342 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
343 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
344 Soldis Haakonsdotir (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
345 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
346 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
347 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
348 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
349 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
350 Livid le Coi (Wealdsmere) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
351 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
352 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
353 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
354 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
355 Amira de Winterton (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
356 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
357 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
358 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
359 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
360 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
361 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
362 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
363 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
364 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
365 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
366 Hanczel von Drakenborgh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
367 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
368 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
369 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
370 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
371 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
372 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
373 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
374 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
375 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Apr 2, 2016 (AS L)
376 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Apr 2, 2016 (AS L)
377 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Apr 2, 2016 (AS L)
378 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Apr 2, 2016 (AS L)
379 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
380 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
381 Emir Andahar (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
382 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
383 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
384 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
385 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
386 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
387 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
388 Eleanor of Adiantum (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
389 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
390 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
391 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
392 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
393 Gwyn ap Llewellyn (An Tir) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
394 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
395 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
396 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
397 Aífe inghean uí Uilliam (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
398 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
399 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
400 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
401 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
402 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
403 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
404 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
405 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
406 Lie di Camurac (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
407 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
408 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
409 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
410 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
411 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
412 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
413 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
414 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
415 Ariadne Leonida (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
416 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
417 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
418 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
419 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
420 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
421 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
422 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
423 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
424 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
425 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
426 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
427 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
428 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
429 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
430 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
431 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (Summits) May 29, 2017 (AS LII)
432 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
433 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
434 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
435 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
436 Tola Seamestre (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
437 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
438 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
439 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
440 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
441 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
442 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
443 Helwich Roth (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
444 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
445 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
446 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
447 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
448 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
449 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
450 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
451 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
452 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
453 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
454 Giles Hill (Gyldenholt) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
455 Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia (Gyldenholt) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
456 Cynthia Du Pont (Meridies) (Summits) Mar 14, 2018 (AS LII)
457 Philippe Devereux (Summits) (Summits) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
458 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
459 Damir Vlatosin (West) (Summits) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
460 Tuomas Egilsson (West) (Summits) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
461 Ian Cordwainer (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
462 Onora inghean Alasdair (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
463 Alexander Forester (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
464 Gerrick l'Callaigh (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
465 Jacques D'Aramis (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
466 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
467 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
468 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
469 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
470 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
471 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
472 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
473 Robbin Bowring (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
474 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
475 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
476 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
477 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
478 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
479 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
480 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
481 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
482 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
483 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
484 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
485 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
486 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
487 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
488 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
489 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
490 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
491 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
492 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
493 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
494 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
495 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
496 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
497 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
498 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
499 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
500 Umm Abba bint Faruk al-Iskandariyya (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
501 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
502 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
503 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
504 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
505 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
506 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
507 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
508 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
509 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
510 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
511 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
512 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
513 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
514 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Summits) Nov 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
515 Seamus McMurrough (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
516 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
517 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
518 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
519 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
520 Ynez de la Cruz (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
521 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
522 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
523 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
524 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
525 Christina Oldsdottir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
526 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
527 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (Summits) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
528 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
529 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
530 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
531 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
532 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
533 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
534 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
535 Adriano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
536 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
537 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
538 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
539 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
540 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
541 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
542 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
543 Ashley of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
544 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
545 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
546 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
547 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
548 Aurelia de le Mer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
549 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
550 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
551 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
552 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
553 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
554 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
555 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
556 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
557 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
558 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
559 Tyric Magnason (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
560 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
561 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
562 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
563 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
564 Amelia of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
565 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
566 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
567 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
568 Tiffany of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
569 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
570 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
571 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
572 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
573 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
574 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
575 Dagney Valbjorn (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
576 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
577 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
578 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
579 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
580 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
581 Drvecc von Brandenburg (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
582 Neva von Brandenburg (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
583 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
584 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
585 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
586 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
587 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
588 Gostaf Raumer (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
589 Helen Gaskyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
590 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
591 Helwich Roth (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
592 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
593 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
594 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
595 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
596 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
597 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
598 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
599 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
600 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
601 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
602 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
603 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
604 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
605 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
606 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
607 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Summits) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
608 Isis (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
609 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (Summits) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
610 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
611 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
612 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
613 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
614 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
615 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
616 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
617 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
618 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
619 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
620 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
621 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
622 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
623 Mirabel Hoie (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
624 Alessandra de la Fontaine (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
625 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
626 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
627 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
628 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
629 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
630 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
631 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
632 Ethan Dille (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
633 Alessia of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
634 Ainsley Macnab (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
635 Iuliana constantaneuea (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
636 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
637 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
638 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
639 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
640 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
641 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
642 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
643 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
644 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
645 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
646 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
647 Jay the Silent (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
648 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
649 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)
650 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)
651 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)
652 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)
653 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (Summits) Apr 4, 2024 (AS LVIII)
654 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) (Summits) Apr 4, 2024 (AS LVIII)
655 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Summits) Apr 4, 2024 (AS LVIII)
656 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
657 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
658 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (Summits) Apr 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
659 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (Summits) May 11, 2024 (AS LIX)
660 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 11, 2024 (AS LIX)
661 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 11, 2024 (AS LIX)
662 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) (Summits) May 11, 2024 (AS LIX)