An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Oct 19, 2019
#PersonAwardDate
1 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
3 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
4 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
5 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
6 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
7 Kara Ulfthrin (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
8 Seamus the Shameless (Adiantum) Silver Chime Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
9 Sybil of Daos (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
10 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
11 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
12 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
13 Isis (Adiantum) Baronial Brownie Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
14 John Wayland (Adiantum) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
15 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) Courtesy of Adiantum Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
16 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) Armored Champion Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
17 Seamus the Shameless (Adiantum) Bardic Champion Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
18 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Bear of Adiantum Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
19 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Bear of Adiantum Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
20 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Bear of Adiantum Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
21 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Meridies) Golden Acorn Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
22 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
23 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
24 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
25 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
26 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Hasel-note Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
27 Blake Fleming (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
28 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Spear d'Argent Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
29 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Gilded Arrow Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
30 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Gilded Arrow Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
31 Braith (Wealdsmere) Gilded Arrow Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
32 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) Courtesy of Adiantum Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
33 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Areté Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)