An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Friend of the Summits (Principality of the Summits) [Branch web site]
Friend of the Summits recipients residing in
Given to those outside the Summits who make great contributions in support of the Principality. Recipients are entitled to wear the symbol of the award, an argent grail on an azure field.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Shealin (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
2 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
3 Giovanni dalla Corona (Southmarch) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
4 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
5 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
6 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) (Summits) Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
8 Lili de Caen (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
9 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
10 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
11 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
12 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
13 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
14 Tegan Conwy (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
15 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
16 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
17 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
18 Elsbeth Cameron (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
19 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) (Summits) Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
20 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) (Summits) Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
21 Amira de Winterton (Summits) (Summits) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
22 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
23 Syele von der Rosen (Mists) (Summits) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
24 Ulfblood Berzerk (West) (Summits) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
25 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) (Summits) Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
26 Duncan the Black (Trimaris) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
27 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
28 Ulfblood Berzerk (West) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
29 Rolf the Relentless (West) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
30 Aurora Komene (Golden Rivers) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
31 Ayla Roth (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
32 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) (Summits) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
33 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
34 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
35 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
36 Arkadii L'vovich (Southmarch) (Summits) Jun 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
37 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
38 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
39 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) (Summits) Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
40 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (Summits) Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
41 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (Summits) Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
42 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) (Summits) Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
43 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
44 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
45 Russell Markus (Lyondemere) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
46 Benjamin Markus (Lyondemere) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
47 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
48 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Summits) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
49 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Summits) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
50 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (Summits) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
51 Andrixos Seljukroctonis (Grimfells) (Summits) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
52 Finn Grim (Mountain Edge) (Summits) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
53 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
54 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) (Summits) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
55 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) (Summits) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
56 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Summits) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
57 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
58 Kelsy Aylesworth (Summits) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
59 Neill Greenston (Summits) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
60 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
61 Hannah Story Teller (West) (Summits) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
62 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
63 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
64 Cynthia Du Pont (Meridies) (Summits) Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
65 Faun Woods (West) (Summits) Oct 8, 2016 (AS LI)
66 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Summits) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
67 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
68 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
69 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
70 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Mar 4, 2018 (AS LII)
71 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Summits) Mar 14, 2018 (AS LII)
72 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 14, 2018 (AS LII)
73 Ca' d'Oro Salon (Meridies) (Summits) Mar 14, 2018 (AS LII)
74 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII)
75 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII)
76 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (Summits) Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
77 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
78 Seamus McMurrough (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
79 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
80 Eden Celeste (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Damon Argent (East) (Summits) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
83 Robyn Leland (An Tir) (Summits) Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
84 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (Summits) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
85 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
86 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
87 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (Summits) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
88 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
89 Darius Sisious (West) (Summits) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
90 Sybil of Daos (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
91 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
92 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) (Summits) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
93 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Summits) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
94 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (Summits) Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
95 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
96 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
97 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
98 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
99 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
100 Maeva inn Tryggvi (Stromgard) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
101 Cynthia Eaton (Druim Doineann) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
102 Elizabeth of Roxbury-Mill (Midrealm) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
103 Muirgen Mortimer (Caer Mear) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
104 Raziya al Shirraziya (Atlantia) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
105 Sebdann ingen Shinaig (An Tir) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
106 Hannah Story Teller (West) (Summits) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
107 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) (Summits) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)