An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Gryphon's Paw (Principality of the Summits) [Branch web site]
Gryphon's Paw recipients residing in
Given as a token of appreciation and honor by the Sovereign to select gentles deemed worthy. The token shall include a paw print, customized as the Sovereign desires.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
2 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
3 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
4 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
5 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
6 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Dairine MacNeil of Oak Hill (Wastekeep) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
9 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
10 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
11 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
12 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
13 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
14 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
15 Isabeau de Loutre Argent (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
16 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
17 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
18 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
19 Sciath an Riabhach de Warenne (Summits) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
20 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
21 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
22 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
23 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
24 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
25 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
26 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
27 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
28 Onora beccan ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
29 Mor Ron ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
30 Kaeleb Wyndswift (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
31 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
32 Nymeria von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
33 Kai Von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
34 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
35 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
36 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
37 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
38 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
39 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
40 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
41 Jamee von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
42 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
43 Gunnar Dagsson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
44 Eirik Hardradi (West) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
45 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
46 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
47 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
48 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
49 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
50 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
51 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
52 Elizabeth the Merchant's Daughter (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
53 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
54 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
55 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
56 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
57 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
58 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
59 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
60 Aethni (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
61 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
62 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
63 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
64 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
65 Robert Kane Gordon (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
66 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
67 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
68 Ieaun ap Dafydd (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
69 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
70 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
71 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
72 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
73 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
74 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
75 Patrick Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
76 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
77 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
78 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
79 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
80 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
81 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
82 Kethrie Brogansdottir (Summits) (Summits) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
83 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
84 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
85 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
86 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
87 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
88 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
89 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
90 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
91 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
92 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
93 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
94 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
95 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
96 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
97 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
98 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
99 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
100 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
101 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
102 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
103 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
104 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
105 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
106 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
107 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
108 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
109 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
110 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
111 Amira de Winterton (Summits) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
112 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
113 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
114 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
115 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
116 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
117 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
118 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
119 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
120 Aoife ingen Paitin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
121 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
122 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
123 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
124 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
125 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
126 Robert Ebondrake (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
127 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
128 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
129 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
130 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
131 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
132 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
133 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
134 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
135 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
136 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
137 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
138 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
139 Arwyn Haig (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
140 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
141 Koressa of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
142 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
143 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
144 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
145 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
146 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
147 Thora of the Summits (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
148 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
149 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
150 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
151 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
152 Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan (Appledore) (Summits) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
153 Rolf the Relentless (West) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
154 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
155 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
156 Ætta surt (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
157 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
158 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
159 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
160 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
161 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
162 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
163 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
164 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
165 Maximus of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
166 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
167 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
168 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
169 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
170 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
171 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
172 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
173 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
174 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
175 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
176 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
177 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
178 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
179 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
180 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
181 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
182 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
183 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
184 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
185 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
186 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
187 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
188 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
189 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
190 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
191 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
192 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
193 Adriano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
194 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
195 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
196 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
197 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
198 Kevin the Wanderer (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
199 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
200 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
201 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
202 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
203 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
204 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
205 Renee Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
206 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
207 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
208 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
209 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
210 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
211 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
212 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
213 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
214 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
215 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
216 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
217 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
218 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
219 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
220 Koovee of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
221 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
222 Robyn Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
223 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
224 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
225 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
226 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
227 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
228 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
229 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
232 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
233 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
234 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
235 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
236 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
237 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
238 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
239 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
240 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
241 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
242 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
243 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
244 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
245 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
246 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
247 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
248 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
249 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
250 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
251 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
252 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
253 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
254 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
255 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
256 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
257 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
258 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Aug 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
259 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
260 Blue Crush (Summits) (Summits) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
261 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
262 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
263 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
264 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
265 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
266 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
267 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
268 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
269 Thorlof Anarson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
270 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
271 Amira de Winterton (Summits) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
272 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
273 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
274 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
275 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
276 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
277 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
278 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
279 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
280 Brian Pritchett (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
281 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
282 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
283 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
284 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
285 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
286 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
287 Rhys MacCumhail (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
288 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
289 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
290 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
291 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
292 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
293 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
294 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
295 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
296 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
297 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
298 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
299 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
300 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
301 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
302 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
303 Gwyn ap Llewellyn (An Tir) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
304 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
305 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
306 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
307 Robbin Bowring (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
308 Aífe inghean uí Uilliam (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
309 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
310 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
311 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
312 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
313 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
314 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
315 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
316 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
317 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
318 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
319 Tola Seamestre (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
320 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
321 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
322 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
323 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
324 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
325 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
326 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
327 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
328 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
329 Helwich Roth (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
330 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
331 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
332 Syele Thorsdottir (Mists) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
333 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
334 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
335 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
336 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
337 Alexander Forester (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
338 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
339 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
340 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
341 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
342 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
343 Helwich Roth (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
344 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
345 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
346 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
347 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
348 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
349 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
350 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
351 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
352 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
353 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
354 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
355 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
356 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (Summits) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
357 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
358 Ana Martín de Santiago (An Tir) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
359 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
360 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
361 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
362 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
363 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
364 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
365 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
366 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
367 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
368 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
369 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
370 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
371 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
372 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
373 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
374 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
375 Umm Abba bint Faruk al-Iskandariyya (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
376 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
377 Sybil of Daos (Three Mountains) (Summits) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
378 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (Summits) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
379 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
380 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
381 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) (Summits) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
382 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
383 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
384 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
385 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
386 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
387 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
388 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
389 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
390 Ynez de la Cruz (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
391 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
392 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
393 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
394 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
395 Christina Oldsdottir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
396 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
397 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
398 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
399 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
400 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
401 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
402 Isabetta Orsini (Summits) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
403 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
404 Ashley of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
405 Ella of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
406 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
407 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
408 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
409 Aurelia de le Mer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
410 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
411 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
412 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
413 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
414 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
415 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
416 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
417 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
418 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
419 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
420 Tyric Magnusson (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
421 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
422 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
423 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
424 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
425 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
426 Kaeleb Wyndswift (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
427 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
428 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
429 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
430 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
431 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
432 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
433 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
434 Dagney Valbjorn (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
435 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
436 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
437 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
438 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
439 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
440 Drvecc von Brandenburg (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
441 Neva von Brandenburg (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
442 Gostaf Raumer (Summits) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
443 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
444 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
445 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
446 Helwich Roth (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
447 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
448 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
449 Tyric Magnusson (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
450 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
451 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
452 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Apr 8, 2023 (AS LVII)
453 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
454 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
455 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
456 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
457 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
458 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
459 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
460 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
461 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
462 Isis (Adiantum) (Summits) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
463 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Summits) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
464 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
465 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
466 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
467 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
468 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
469 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
470 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
471 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
472 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
473 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
474 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
475 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
476 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
477 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
478 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
479 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
480 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
481 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
482 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
483 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
484 Gideon of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
485 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Nov 11, 2023 (AS LVIII)
486 Jack Wilde Von Hessen (An Tir) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
487 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
488 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
489 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
490 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
491 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
492 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
493 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)