An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 28, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Katryne Mackim
(Madrone)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Samuael McTavish
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Green Leaf
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Isabella Parr
(Madrone)
|
Green Leaf
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Tabytha Morgan
(Madrone)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Teiter Tott
(Danescombe)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Ezpa of Danescombe
(Danescombe)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Myvanwy verch Robert
(Mountain Edge)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Taran Dæstingr
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Iurii Victorev Belogorski
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Ethan Dille
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Alessia of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Ainsley Macnab
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Iuliana constantaneuea
(Myrtleholt)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Thalia Honnorée
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Wojtek of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Alessia of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
The Griffin’s Egg
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Fang Lian
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Mirabel Hoie
(Briaroak)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Mikkel Høie
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Mikkel Høie
(Briaroak)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Diarmait Oc Mac Cuinn
(Summits)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Alessandra de la Fontaine
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Kenric Maur
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
John Purchase
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Gideon of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Fang Lian
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Green Flame
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Stella Azzurra
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Remy De Paigni
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Remy De Paigni
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Diego de la Rosa
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Golden Dagger
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Ainsley Macnab
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Pears Leaf
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Iurii Victorev Belogorski
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Colette La Trouvere
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Azure Harp
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Alessandra de la Fontaine
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Annulet
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Elizabeth Anne de Gresse
(Summits)
|
Head of Cattle
|
Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|