An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jan 13, 2024
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Ulrich Hellelicht
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Lion et de la Lance
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Kingdom Equestrian Champion
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Alessandra Luciana Giancomo
(Krakafjord)
|
Kingdom Seneschal
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
John de Percy
(Wyewood)
|
Pelican
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Charles Pierre de Bourbon
(Glymm Mere)
|
Carp
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Lissette de la Rose
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Aenor de Pessac
(Aquaterra)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Attia Prima
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Brandr inn havi
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Ell Winter Von Stargard
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Erika bint Sitt al-Sada
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Francis Darcy
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Julia Sempronia
(Cranehaven)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Lissette de la Rose
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Nereugei Kitad-un
(Lions Gate)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Sebastiaen des Roseaux
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Þóra in fróða
(Stromgard)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Sapphira Technika
(Wyewood)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Þóra in fróða
(Stromgard)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Brandr inn havi
(Stromgard)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Cathyn Fitzgerald
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Carp
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir
(Stromgard)
|
Belated Rose
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Lindis de Aquisgranno
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Lion's Strength
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Eden the Mad
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Matheus Bane
(Three Mountains)
|
Lion An Tir
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Livia Alexandra Severa
(Stromgard)
|
King's Cypher
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Juahara al Azin
(Thornwold)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Attia Prima
(Three Mountains)
|
Deputy Kingdom Seneschal
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Killian Carrick
(Dregate)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Conuil the Carric
(Dregate)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|