An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Tjorkill Kanne and/or Sylva Silfri

#PersonAwardDate
1 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Prince/Princess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
2 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
3 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
4 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Valorous Estate Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
5 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
6 Angharad Bach (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Eleanor Planpedis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
8 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
9 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
10 Mychol (Summits) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
11 Josh (Summits) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
12 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Friend of the Summits Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
13 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
14 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
15 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Captain of Eagles Aug 31, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
16 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
17 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
18 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
19 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
20 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
21 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
22 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
23 Drake McGuffin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
24 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
25 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
26 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
27 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
28 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
29 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
30 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Armored Champion Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
31 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
32 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
33 Eithne (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
34 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
38 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
39 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
40 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)