An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Clovis and/or Ximena

#PersonAwardDate
1 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
3 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
4 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
5 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
6 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
7 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
8 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
9 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
10 Ruth Serafini (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
11 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
12 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Honorary Citizen Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
13 Ayla of the Wood (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
14 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
15 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
16 Katrina bint Fae (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
17 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
18 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
19 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 30, 2019 (AS LIII)
20 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
21 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
22 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
23 Chikkaya Kali (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
24 Thierry Dalcy (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
25 Pauleena of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
26 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
27 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Gime Stone - Ruby Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
28 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
29 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
30 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
31 Victoria of Rose Manor (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
32 Livia Atella (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
33 Wulfric of Hadleah (Terra Pomaria) Youth Archery Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
34 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
35 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
36 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
37 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
38 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
39 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
40 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Hasel-note Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
41 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
42 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
43 Aurelia de le Mer (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
44 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
45 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
46 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
47 Maral of Dragon's Mist (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
48 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
49 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
50 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
51 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
52 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
53 Aaron of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
54 Adam Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
55 Amelia of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
56 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
57 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
58 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
59 Keira Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
60 Martin the Ghost (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
61 Melinda of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
62 Elizabeth Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
63 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
64 Evelyn of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
65 Pauleena of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
66 Selina Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
67 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
68 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
69 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
70 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
71 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
72 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
73 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Blue Pearl Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
74 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Rapier Champion Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
75 Gregory de Munemuth (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
76 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
77 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
78 Yaegar Stumpface (Coeur du Val) Woad Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
79 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
80 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
81 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
82 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
83 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
84 Onóra inghean Uí Cléirigh (Adiantum) Youth Archery Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
85 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Armored Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
86 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
87 Amelia of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
88 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
89 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
90 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
91 Frederic de Curragh Mòr (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
92 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Honorary Citizen Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
93 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
94 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
95 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
96 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
97 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
98 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
99 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
100 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
101 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
102 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
103 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
104 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
105 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
106 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
107 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
108 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
109 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
110 Aurelia de le Mer (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
111 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
112 Elovel of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
113 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
114 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
115 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
116 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
117 Ornora of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
118 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
119 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
120 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
121 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
122 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
123 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
124 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
125 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
126 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
127 William Swindell (Three Mountains) Bardic Champion Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
128 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
129 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
130 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
131 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Youth Champion Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
132 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
133 Otto Gottlieb (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
134 William Swindell (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
135 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
136 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
137 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
138 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
139 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
140 Raven Paradox (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
141 Eoghan Ua Cléirigh (Adiantum) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
142 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Archery Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
143 Cameron of Adiantum (Adiantum) Youth Archery Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
144 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
145 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
146 Mergret Dyer (Mountain Edge) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
147 Agatha Iris (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
148 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
149 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
150 Ayla of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Baron's Token Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
151 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
152 Bjorn Hammerhand of Ulster (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
153 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
154 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
155 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
156 Elizabeth Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Silver Seal Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
157 Elizabeth of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
158 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
159 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
160 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
161 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
162 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
163 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
164 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
165 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
166 Oswyne Walston (An Tir) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
167 Otto Gottlieb (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
168 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
169 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
170 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
171 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
172 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
173 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
174 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
175 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)