An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jun 10, 2000
#PersonAwardDate
1 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
2 Helerisa de Horsmoden (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
3 Niklosh Medved'magn Syn (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
4 Mikhail Davidovitch (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
5 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
6 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
7 Aurelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
8 Amish of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
9 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
10 Richard of Northwood (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
11 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Armored Champion Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
12 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
13 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
14 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
15 John Patten (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
16 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
17 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
18 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
19 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
20 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
21 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
22 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
23 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
24 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Pelican Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
25 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Pelican Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
26 Elisabeth Catherine l'Villar de Kofyn (Wastekeep) Blasted Tree Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
27 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) Blasted Tree Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
28 Etain Eame (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
29 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
30 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Crystal Rainbow Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
31 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
32 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
33 Armand le Mort (Three Mountains) Laurel Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
34 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Plate Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
35 Misha Davidovitch (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
36 Misha Davidovitch (Stromgard) Golden Torc Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
37 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)