An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jun 10, 2000
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Samira al Wadi
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
2 |
Helerisa de Horsmoden
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
3 |
Niklosh Medved'magn Syn
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
4 |
Mikhail Davidovitch
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
5 |
Morwenna Pengrech
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
6 |
Trahaearn ap Iestin
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
7 |
Aurelius
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
8 |
Anisko Mandyevich
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
9 |
Temair of Hawthorne
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
10 |
Richard of Northwood
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
11 |
Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
12 |
Aubrey Florian
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
13 |
Bridget O'Fearghail
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
14 |
Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
15 |
John Patten
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
16 |
Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg
(Flame)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
17 |
Mira Silverlock
(Stromgard)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
18 |
Robert of Hawthorne
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
19 |
Leah Bat Yehiel
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
20 |
Ulfred Draumfjallr
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
21 |
Conchobar Clarsair
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
22 |
Sárnat ingen Chormeicc
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
23 |
Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
24 |
Kateline MacFarlane
(Three Mountains)
|
Pelican
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
25 |
Sveyn Egilsson
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Pelican
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
26 |
Elisabeth Catherine l'Villar de Kofyn
(Wastekeep)
|
Blasted Tree
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
27 |
Elianora de Cargow
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Blasted Tree
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
28 |
Etain Eame
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
29 |
Conchobar Clarsair
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
30 |
Jill Blackhorse
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
31 |
Morwenna Pengrech
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
32 |
Basina Larsdottir
(Aquaterra)
|
Plate
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
33 |
Armand le Mort
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
34 |
Ismenia Wystan
(Madrone)
|
Plate
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
35 |
Misha Davidovitch
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
36 |
Misha Davidovitch
(Stromgard)
|
Golden Torc
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
37 |
Mór Bran
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|