An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 22, 2001
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Tyrrel Figenbaum
(Southmarch)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
2 |
Deicyn Moel
(Vinjar)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
3 |
Nicholas Keene
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
4 |
Nichollas Keene
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
5 |
Ceara O'Ceallaigh
(Bitter End)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
6 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
7 |
Liam Angarsson
(Bitter End)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
8 |
Allister Campbell
(Bitter End)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
9 |
Maiosara thugater Azarionos
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
10 |
Derian le Breton
(Saint Bunstable)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
11 |
Alysaunder Weldon
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
12 |
Brian Caius Brittanicus
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
13 |
Griffon Graff
(Three Mountains)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
14 |
Charles DeCordinae
(Oakheart)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
15 |
Qoyor Shingqotai
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Sergeant
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
16 |
Osrik Rolfsson
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Sergeant
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
17 |
Iain Crawford
(Silverhart)
|
Gallant
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
18 |
Melyssande Dunne
(Rising Stone)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
19 |
Togrul Guiscard
(River's Bend)
|
Lancer
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
20 |
Giles de Bois de Gilbert
(Stromgard)
|
Lancer
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
21 |
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
(Adiantum)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
22 |
Christina NicKay
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
23 |
Vesta Antonia Aurelia
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
24 |
Arnelfr Thingkona
(Corvaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
25 |
Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart
(Southmarch)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
26 |
Edouard de Bryerecourt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
27 |
Ceridwen ferch Morgan
(Adiantum)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
28 |
Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley
(Stromgard)
|
Bell & Chain
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
29 |
Deicyn Moel
(Vinjar)
|
Golden Arrow
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
30 |
Lie di Camurac
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|
31 |
Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna
(Southmarch)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
|