An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jun 17, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Alaricus Simmonds
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Antoine à la Langue d'Or
(Adiantum)
|
White Gryphon
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Genevieve Choue
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Genevieve Choue
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Nadezhda Volynskaiia
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Nadezhda Volynskaiia
(Coeur du Val)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Nadezhda Volynskaiia
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Officer Service
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Lucas von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Lucas von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Lucas von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Officer Service
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci
(Adiantum)
|
Argent Quill
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Gwyneth Blackthorne
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Belated Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Ayla Thomas Roth
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Ayla Thomas Roth
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Echo Thorn
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Grail of the Summits - Friend of the Summits
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
MeiLan Hua
(Atlantia)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Adrianne von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Adrianne von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Adrianne von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Argent Quill
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Adrianne von Brandenburg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Heart of the Summits
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Erik Halfdan Drengrsson
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Arrow
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Randall Blackwolf
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Randall Blackwolf
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Stefan de Kilpatrick
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Stefan de Kilpatrick
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Peder Georg Jensen
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Peder Georg Jensen
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Rose Atherton
(Adiantum)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Rose Atherton
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Christmas Caryl
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Christmas Caryl
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Weylyn ibn Rustam
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
Lindis de Aquisgranno
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
James the Obscure
(Druim Doineann)
|
Dragon's Treasure
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Falvius Basitios
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Flight
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Artunis
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Stuart of House Awry
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Titus Octavius
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Adena Darkstar
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Badger the Humble
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
47 |
Caterina da Savona
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bumblebee
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
48 |
Máel Cáemgein Mac Seamuis Ui Conchobhair
(An Tir)
|
Snapdragon
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
49 |
Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
50 |
House Awry (Household)
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
51 |
Tombul Kedi
(An Tir)
|
Dragon Lily
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
52 |
Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Nautilus
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
53 |
Guiote de Bourgogne
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Nautilus
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
54 |
Otto Czigenhöfer
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Argent Pavillion
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
55 |
Alaricus Simmonds
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Heart
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
56 |
Tamlyn of Wyntersea
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Pearls
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
57 |
Jessadriel Darkmountain
(Druim Doineann)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
58 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
59 |
Mina de filia Philipe
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
60 |
Weylyn ibn Rustam
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
61 |
Kolfinna Egilsdóttir
(An Tir)
|
Key of Vindheim
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
62 |
Lindis de Aquisgranno
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
63 |
Myvanwy verch Robert
(Mountain Edge)
|
Bleu Grael Herald
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
64 |
Brendan ap Llewelyn
(Tymberhavene)
|
Grail of the Summits - Officer Service
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
65 |
Brooklyn of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
The Griffin’s Egg
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
66 |
Earc Mac Fíthil
(Mountain Edge)
|
Silver Crucible
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
67 |
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
(Adiantum)
|
Defender of the Summits
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
68 |
Reannag Teine
(Summits)
|
Magnificent Merchants
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
69 |
Lila Vanhandel
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
70 |
Sciath ingen Chauig
(Rising Waters)
|
Pelican
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
71 |
Sarra Greyhand
(River's Bend)
|
Magnificent Merchants
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
72 |
Elsbeth Cameron
(River's Bend)
|
Magnificent Merchants
|
Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|