An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Dec 9, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Jean Lamont
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Michael of Southmarch
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Louis Magnus
(An Tir)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Loretta of Southmarch
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Stenia of Southmarch
(Southmarch)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Melisande de Frayne
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Jack Wilde
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Pyks Picti
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Joy of the Summits
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Nakkan Kanavati
(Tymberhavene)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Bowen Doyle
(Myrtleholt)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Cassandra Mikael Deveroux
(Corvaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Carrick O'Ryan
(Corvaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Séamus Ó Céatfhadha
(Tymberhavene)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Snorri Randolfsson
(Tymberhavene)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Jay the Silent
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Ayla Thomas Roth
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Bowen Doyle
(Myrtleholt)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Nakkan Kanavati
(Tymberhavene)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Mina de filia Philipe
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Ayla Thomas Roth
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Lorenzo di Leone Salvini
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Bjorn of Ulster
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Sven Gotfriedson
(An Tir)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Katherine de Langlei
(An Tir)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Isis
(Adiantum)
|
Joy of the Summits
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Mikkel Høie
(Briaroak)
|
Heart of the Summits
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
Mirabel Hoie
(Briaroak)
|
Heart of the Summits
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
Séamus Ó Céatfhadha
(Tymberhavene)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Zanobia Fiorentini
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Alejandro Romero
(Adiantum)
|
Captain of Cats
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia
(Summits)
|
Prince/Princess
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Mina de filia Philipe
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Viscount/Viscountess
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Kai Grimm
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Griffin’s Egg of the Summits
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Erik Katherinesson
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Griffin’s Egg of the Summits
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
47 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
48 |
Elizabeth Anne de Gresse
(Summits)
|
Argent Quill
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
49 |
Zanobia Fiorentini
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
50 |
Andreyus bin Lazari
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Fang
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
51 |
Titus Cellaris
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Fang
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
52 |
Luca of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Fang
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
53 |
Yzabels de la Costa
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Fang
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
54 |
Alianor of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Acacia
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
55 |
Ursula von Freiburg
(Thornwold)
|
Acacia
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
56 |
Genevieve DeMarais
(Thornwold)
|
Acacia
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
57 |
Meadhbh Ingen Tuathail
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Crook
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
58 |
Katherine of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Crook
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
59 |
Lo Rei
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Crook
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
60 |
Francesca del Caffa
(Thornwold)
|
Bunny's Crook
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
61 |
Judith of Three Mountains
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
62 |
Pleiades of Three Mountains
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
63 |
Trinity Sell
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
64 |
Gillian Lenzi
(River's Bend)
|
Olwyn o Aur
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
65 |
Etienne le Marchand
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
66 |
Caimbuel of Three Mountains
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
67 |
William Tarrell
(Three Mountains)
|
Olwyn o Aur
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
68 |
Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|