An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Nels Ulfger i Jaren and/or Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle

#PersonAwardDate
1 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Panther's Torch Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Mickel of Morganwc (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Etherlhelm Agmundsson (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Elizabeth of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Page Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Branch Chamberlain Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Silver Falcon Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Dagrun Emlasdottir (Glymm Mere) Golden Blossom Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Albatross Dec 31, 2023 (AS LVIII) ***
16 Olive Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
17 Adhemar Vauquelin (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
18 Myskia Blómkvistr (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
19 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
20 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
21 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
22 Bairbre Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
23 Olive Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
24 Bite Kiska (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
25 Casimir Kesgalia (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
26 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
27 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Briar May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
28 Drake Volante (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
29 Catterina Fontana (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
30 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
31 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
32 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
33 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
34 Bite Kiska (Blatha An Oir) Branch Chatelaine Officer May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
35 Gondul the Unqwitty (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
36 Gammal Skilpadde (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
37 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Coronet Favors May 27, 2024 (AS LIX)
38 Freybjorn Hildahl (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony May 27, 2024 (AS LIX)