An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 16, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Azriel Di Cabra
(Seagirt)
|
Marksman of Seagirt
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Yrsa Kettilsdottir
(Danescombe)
|
Baroness's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Brand deus-Leons
(Madrone)
|
Baroness's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Juliana de Badele
(Seagirt)
|
Baroness's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Baroness's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Vémundr Syvursson
(Seagirt)
|
Baroness's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Meagan ferch Meredydd
(Seagirt)
|
Baron's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Isabella da Firenze
(Seagirt)
|
Baron's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Baron's Token
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Kase Hoir
(Myrtleholt)
|
The Griffin’s Egg
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Kaiden Hoie
(Myrtleholt)
|
The Griffin’s Egg
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Quinn Phelan
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Liadan of Seahaven
(An Tir)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Gerrick l'Callaigh
(Tymberhavene)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Snorri Randolfsson
(Tymberhavene)
|
Joy of the Summits
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Séamus Ó Céatfhadha
(Tymberhavene)
|
Joy of the Summits
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Iuliana constantaneuea
(Myrtleholt)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Mungke haye hue vachir
(Myrtleholt)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Rosamonde Sherwood
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Antoine à la Langue d'Or
(Adiantum)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Mikkel Høie
(Briaroak)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Mirabel Hoie
(Briaroak)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Alessandra de la Fontaine
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Posiedonous Lakon
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Annabeth Fletcher
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Biorn biarnylr Atlason
(Aquaterra)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Rosa Marcella
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Mickel of Morganwc
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Etherlhelm Agmundsson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Elizabeth of Blatha an Oir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus
(Rath an Oir)
|
Branch Chamberlain
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia
(Summits)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
Marcus Longinius Rufus
(Coeur du Val)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
Talia bint Al-Athir
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
Knight
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Ivan Shield Bane
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Knight
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Asny Brunsdottir
(Mountain Edge)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Tyric Magnason
(Mountain Edge)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Amalric Blackhart
(Mountain Edge)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Z
(Summits)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Gustav Man Lorne
(Krakafjord)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Philippe Doucet
(Krakafjord)
|
Armored Defender
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
47 |
Hrafnhild of Krakafjord
(Krakafjord)
|
A&S Defender
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
48 |
Elspeth Farre
(Lions Gate)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
49 |
Eldrick Guntherson
(Danescombe)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|