An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Lars Ragnarson and/or Kara Bjornsdottir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
2 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) Rapier Champion May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
3 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Archery Champion May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
4 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
5 Emma Griffin (Wealdsmere) Bardic Champion May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
6 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
7 Ophelia of Fern Glen (Pendale) Golden Oak Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
8 Angus de Gournay (Silverhart) Golden Oak Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
9 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) Blue Glove Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
10 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Golden Oak Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
11 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) Blue Glove Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
12 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
13 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
14 Octavia Sapphiera (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
15 Braith (Wealdsmere) Sable Sleeve Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
16 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) Golden Oak Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
17 Ted the Merchant (Silverhart) Golden Oak Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
18 Alana de Gournay (Silverhart) Golden Oak Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
19 Athena de Gournay (Silverhart) Golden Oak Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
20 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
21 Avalon de Gournay (Silverhart) Golden Oak Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
22 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
23 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
24 Braith (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
25 Emma Griffin (Wealdsmere) Golden Lute Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
26 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
27 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) Golden Oak Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
28 Lochloinn MacTavish (Pendale) Golden Acorn Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
29 Herecit Cates (Pendale) Silver Quiver Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
30 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Deputy Branch Chatelaine Apr 1, 2013 (AS XLVII)
31 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
32 Octavia Sapphiera (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
33 Aine MacConmara (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
34 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
35 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) Golden Lute May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
36 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
37 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Blood and Mayhem May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
38 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
39 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
40 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
41 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Armored Champion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
42 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) Archery Champion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
43 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) Bardic Champion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
44 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
45 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Rapier Champion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
46 Turloch Spathasson (Pendale) Golden Osprey Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
47 Aurora Alvernon (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
48 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) Golden Oak Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
49 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Silver Quiver Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
50 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Spear d'Argent Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
51 Aelia of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
52 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
53 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) Silver Quiver Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
54 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) Silver Quiver Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
55 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
56 Andrew Gracey (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
57 Primus Darius Corvinus (Lions Gate) Spear d'Argent Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
58 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Sergeant Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
59 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Courtier Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
60 A'isha al-Juahara bint Mas'ud al-Hamid (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
61 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
62 Kayte Sondrasdottir (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
63 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
64 Kristin Ulfsdottir (Pendale) Golden Oak Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
65 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Sable Sleeve Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
66 Braith (Wealdsmere) Branch Seneschal Oct 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
67 Nakagawa Katara (Silverhart) Sable Sea Lion Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
68 Nakagawa Azula (Silverhart) Sable Sea Lion Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
69 Rowana de Montfort (Silverhart) Golden Oak Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
70 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
71 Angus de Gorney (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
72 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
73 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
74 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
75 Sidoney of Silverhart (Silverhart) Golden Oak Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
76 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
77 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
78 Ophelia of Fern Glen (Pendale) Golden Osprey May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
79 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
80 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
81 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
82 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Armored Champion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
83 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Bardic Champion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
84 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
85 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Rapier Champion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
86 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Archery Champion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
87 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
88 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Aug 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
89 Mabel Llewyllen (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
90 Oleg of Pendale (Pendale) Golden Oak Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
91 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Golden Acorn Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
92 Geira Carlsdottir (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
93 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Blue Glove Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
94 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
95 Brian Marius Betto (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
96 Lochloinn MacTavish (Pendale) Golden Oak Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
97 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 23, 2015 (AS L)
98 Nycole of Pendale (Pendale) Golden Oak May 23, 2015 (AS L)
99 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 23, 2015 (AS L)
100 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 23, 2015 (AS L)
101 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 23, 2015 (AS L)
102 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 23, 2015 (AS L)
103 Weezil of Hillside (Pendale) Golden Osprey May 23, 2015 (AS L)
104 Montgomery Avenoush (Pendale) Golden Osprey May 23, 2015 (AS L)
105 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Sable Sleeve May 23, 2015 (AS L)
106 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) Sable Sleeve May 23, 2015 (AS L)
107 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Spear d'Argent May 23, 2015 (AS L)
108 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Golden Lute May 23, 2015 (AS L)
109 Sans Appel (Pendale) Golden Lute May 23, 2015 (AS L)
110 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove May 23, 2015 (AS L)
111 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Armored Champion May 23, 2015 (AS L)
112 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Bardic Champion May 23, 2015 (AS L)
113 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) A&S Champion May 23, 2015 (AS L)
114 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) Youth Armored Champion May 23, 2015 (AS L)
115 Cormac MacTaran (Artemisia) Rapier Champion May 23, 2015 (AS L)
116 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
117 Braith (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
118 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
119 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
120 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
121 Aurora Alvernon (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
122 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) Silver Quiver Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
123 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Courtier Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
124 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) Golden Acorn Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
125 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Sable Sleeve May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
126 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Sable Sleeve May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
127 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
128 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) Baroness' Favor May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
129 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
130 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
131 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
132 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Baron's Favor May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
133 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
134 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
135 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) Armored Champion May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
136 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) Rapier Champion May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
137 Percius Caelwinsgete (Wealdsmere) Youth Armored Champion May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
138 Aonghus Ill-ulfr (Artemisia) Bardic Champion May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
139 Sigrid in Vinlenska (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
140 Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Grimwithshire) Golden Oak Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
141 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
142 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
143 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
144 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
145 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Blood and Mayhem Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
146 Weezil of Hillside (Pendale) Golden Lute Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
147 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) Golden Acorn Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
148 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Golden Osprey Nov 21, 2016 (AS LI)
149 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
150 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
151 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
152 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
153 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
154 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
155 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
156 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
157 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
158 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
159 Birna of Wealdsmere (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
160 Isabel Geiagoes (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
161 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
162 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
163 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
164 Yrsa Bjørnsdóttir (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
165 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
166 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)