An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Evrard de Valogne and/or Alessandra da Montefeltro

#PersonAwardDate
1 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Branch Archery Officer Nov 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2016 (AS LI)
3 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
4 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
5 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
6 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
7 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
8 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
9 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
10 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
11 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Periwyncle Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
12 Meryld Godewyn of Kent (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
13 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Wye Knot Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
14 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
15 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
16 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
17 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
18 Rasmus Ravnssen (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
19 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Periwyncle Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
20 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
21 John of Lewis (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
22 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
23 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Armored Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
24 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) A&S Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
25 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
26 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
27 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Branch Chatelaine Officer Nov 1, 2017 (AS LII)
28 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Branch Deputy A&S Officer Nov 1, 2017 (AS LII)
29 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Exchequer Jan 31, 2018 (AS LII)
30 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
31 Meryld Godewyn of Kent (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
32 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Wye Knot Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
33 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Wynged Knyfe Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
34 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
35 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Argent Increscent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
36 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Emma Barrington (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Peregrina Morosini (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
40 Beeron Pike (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
41 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
42 Cailean McQuarrie (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
43 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) A&S Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
44 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
45 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Branch Rapier Officer Jan 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
46 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Branch Pursuivant Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
47 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
48 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
49 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
50 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
51 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
52 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
53 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
54 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Gallant Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
55 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Yeoman Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
56 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
57 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
58 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
59 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
60 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
61 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
62 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
63 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
64 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
65 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Sergeant Emeritus Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
66 Friderich Von Werla (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
67 Erik Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Argent Increscent Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
68 Margaret of Wyewood (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
69 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
70 James Redbeard (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
71 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
72 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
73 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
74 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Wynged Spone Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
75 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Wye Knot Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
76 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
77 Peregrina Morosini (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
78 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
79 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
80 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
81 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
82 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
83 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
84 Balthasar of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
85 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
86 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
87 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
88 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
89 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
90 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
91 Genevieve de Colome (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
92 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
93 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
94 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
95 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
96 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
97 John de Percy (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
98 Hobbe de Coyners (Madrone) Rapier Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
99 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
100 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
101 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) A&S Champion Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)