An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Saif ibn Owain and/or Alessandra Luciana Giancomo

#PersonAwardDate
1 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Prince/Princess Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
3 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
4 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Silver Heron Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
5 Tir Righ College of Heralds (Tir Righ) Cornucopia Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
6 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Hafoc Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
7 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
8 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Silver Heron Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
9 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
10 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
11 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Principality Scribe Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
12 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Silver Heron Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
13 Arvika Ringskärson (Krakafjord) Silver Wolf Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
14 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
15 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
16 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
17 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) A&S Champion Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
18 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Skald of Tir Righ Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
19 Drazhan de Spens (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
20 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
21 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Hafoc Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
22 Jackin Hamor (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
23 Malusha Iaroslava Borisova (Lions Gate) Hafoc Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
24 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
25 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Silver Heron Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
26 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Silver Wolf Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
27 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Silver Wolf Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
28 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Cornucopia Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
29 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
30 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
31 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
32 Hellayna of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Hafoc Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
33 Savia of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
34 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
35 Zarah Loba of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Silver Wolf Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
36 Tobias von Rosenheim (Danescombe) Hafoc Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
37 Freydis Aesgirsdottir (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
38 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
39 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Silver Wolf Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
40 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
41 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
42 Peregrina Drakkar (Tir Righ) Torch Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
43 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Silver Heron Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
44 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
45 Una Wrennsdottir (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
46 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
47 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
48 Oswald Sinclair (Danescombe) Torch Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
49 Hallbjorn Skjalda-Hrafnsson (Appledore) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
50 Maude Bonde (Appledore) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
51 Edvin “Fi” Monsen (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
52 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Silver Heron Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
53 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Blue Spear Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
54 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Blue Lily Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
55 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Archery Champion Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
56 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
57 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
58 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Silver Wing Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
59 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Silver Wing Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
60 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Silver Heron Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
61 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
62 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Amaranth Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
63 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
64 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
65 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
66 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
67 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
68 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
69 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
70 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Shattered Spear Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
71 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Red Flame Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
72 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Silver Wing Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
73 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Silver Heron Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
74 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
75 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
76 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
77 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
78 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
79 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
80 Dagny i Fyrdi (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
81 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Hafoc Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
82 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
83 Thorey Thorkelsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
84 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
85 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
86 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
87 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
88 Dalibor Krivoklatsky (Seagirt) Silver Wing Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
89 Wolfram of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
90 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
91 Roesia Du Bois (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
92 Constance Sweeting (Lionsdale) Silver Wolf Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
93 Jameson Wheeler (Lionsdale) Silver Wolf Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
94 Honesty Sweeting (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
95 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Hafoc Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
96 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
97 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
98 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
99 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Cornucopia Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
100 Adelheid Wyss (Fjordland) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
101 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Cornucopia Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
102 Elphin O Flaithbheartaigh (Hartwood) Silver Wolf Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
103 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
104 Giovanna de Sollario (Hartwood) Cornucopia Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
105 Róisín ingean mac Àodha (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
106 Róisín ingean mac Àodha (Hartwood) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
107 Hrefna Skjalbarnardottir (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
108 Dagmar Grimsdottir (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
109 Eyja of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
110 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
111 Gizela z Nitry (Seagirt) Silver Lyre Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
112 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
113 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Hafoc Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
114 Runa Dagsdottir (Seagirt) Cornucopia Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
115 Runa Dagsdottir (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
116 Ellisif ferch Meagan (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
117 Lorrigan ap Meagan (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
118 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Silver Heron Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
119 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
120 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
121 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Silver Heron Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
122 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
123 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
124 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Silver Lyre Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
125 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
126 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Hafoc Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
127 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Silver Lyre Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
128 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
129 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
130 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Cornucopia Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
131 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
132 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
133 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
134 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
135 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Prince's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
136 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Prince's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
137 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Silver Heron Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
138 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) Silver Heron Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
139 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
140 Maggie Cakes (Danescombe) Silver Wing Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
141 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
142 Thornwold Scriptorium (Thornwold) Cornucopia Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
143 Dietrich Brandt (Tir Righ) Silver Wolf Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
144 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Silver Wing Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
145 Jameson Wheeler (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
146 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
147 Sasgerðr Wulfstansdottir (Lionsdale) Torch Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
148 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Silver Heron Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
149 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) Red Flame Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
150 Audrey Gower (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
151 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Silver Heron Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
152 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Silver Wing Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
153 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
154 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
155 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
156 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
157 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Silver Heron Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
158 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
159 Daimhin O'Daire (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
160 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
161 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
162 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
163 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
164 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
165 Elvina Effynewoode (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
166 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
167 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
168 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
169 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
170 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
171 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
172 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
173 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
174 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
175 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
176 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
177 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
178 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
179 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
180 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
181 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
182 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)