An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Mikolaj Thorkelwicz and/or Jadwiga Radomyskova

#PersonAwardDate
1 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Prince/Princess Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
3 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
4 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Coronet Scribe Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
5 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Principality Seneschal Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
6 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Prince's Favor Mar 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
7 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Red Flame Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
8 Conrad Kolstedt (Tir Righ) Silver Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
9 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Silver Wing Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
10 Lavinia Prosch (Tir Righ) Silver Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
11 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
12 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
13 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
14 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
15 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
16 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
17 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
18 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Silver Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
19 Æbbe æt Uuluic (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
20 Alfredo d'Chieti (Hartwood) Hafoc Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
21 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Red Flame Herald Apr 1, 2024 (AS LVIII)
22 Katarzyna Dziemieszkowa (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)
23 Ro Magdalena Freyin (Tir Righ) Silver Wolf Apr 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)
24 Adelheid Wyss (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Apr 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)
25 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Apr 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)
26 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) Prince's Favor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
27 Zornhut Rosenbau (Wealdsmere) Prince's Favor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
28 Johannes Eberhardt (Wealdsmere) Prince's Favor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
29 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
30 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
31 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
32 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
33 Angharad verch Cenydd (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
34 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
35 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
36 Constance Sweeting (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
37 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Silver Heron Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
38 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
39 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
40 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
41 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
42 Tadgh Gan Briste (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
43 Key-Narmandakht (An Tir) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
44 Andreyus bin Lazari (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
45 Cait Liadren (An Tir) Silver Wing May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
46 Elyn of Eyrie (An Tir) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
47 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Cornucopia May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
48 Meadhbh Ingen Tuathail (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
49 Meadhbh Ingen Tuathail (Thornwold) Prince's Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
50 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Red Flame May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
51 Alianor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Cornucopia May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
52 Dagny Vinlandbur (An Tir) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
53 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Prince's Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
54 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Prince's Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
55 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Princess'/Princeps' Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
56 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Princess'/Princeps' Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
57 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Princess'/Princeps' Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
58 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Cornucopia May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
59 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
60 Etienne Racine (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
61 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Prince's Favor May 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
62 Mhairi nic Chamarran (Hartwood) Silver Wolf Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
63 Thyra Svensdottir (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
64 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
65 Sophia Greystoke (Seagirt) Torch Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
66 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Cornucopia Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
67 Maya of House Fornow (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
68 Ayla Hrafna-Önd (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
69 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Silver Wing Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
70 Eidanna Bebhinn of Rumm (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
71 Sara la Rosa (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
72 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
73 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
74 Kormak Vurmundrson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
75 Christine Maria Clara Guccini (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
76 Ro Magdalena Freyin (Tir Righ) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
77 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
78 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
79 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Silver Hand Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
80 Titus Cellaris (Thornwold) Silver Wolf Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
81 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
82 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
83 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
84 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Blue Lily Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
85 Tadgh Gan Briste (Lions Gate) Shattered Spear Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
86 Koga of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
87 Jameson Wheeler (Lionsdale) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
88 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Hafoc Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
89 Christine Maria Clara Guccini (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
90 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
91 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
92 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Etoile d'Argent Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
93 Arvika Ringskärson (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
94 Taennyn (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
95 Gawain Grey (Danescombe) Hafoc Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
96 Kimberly of Ramsgaard (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
97 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
98 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
99 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)
100 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Jun 8, 2024 (AS LIX)