An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 22, 1993
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Heindrich von Salza
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Knight
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
2 |
Rorik Gunnarson
(Borealis)
|
Knight
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
3 |
Heindrich von Salza
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Sergeant Emeritus
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
4 |
Rebecca of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
5 |
Saissa de Lorraine
(Fire Mountain Keep)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
6 |
Sherae Namara
(Cranehaven)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
7 |
Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov
(Lionsdale)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
8 |
Sigurd Sigurdsson
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
9 |
Aelana Cordovera
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
10 |
Arianwen verch Kynwraidd ap Aeddan
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
11 |
Natasha Orionova Zateeva
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
12 |
Perry Baraksson
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
13 |
Nigel Macleod
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
14 |
Owyn of Clan Frog
(False Isle)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
15 |
Marina of Vinewood
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
16 |
Mare SilverRings
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
17 |
Yolande Chastellain
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
18 |
Wolfram von Ravensburg
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
19 |
Felicia Fitzmaurice
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
20 |
Durin Mar
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
21 |
Eglentyne Merryweather
(River's Bend)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
22 |
Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
23 |
Henry Hosteler
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
24 |
Chrystiana Saint Ebremond
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
25 |
Rachanda of Locksley
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
26 |
Celeste de la Montagne
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
27 |
Henry Gerard
(Drachenwald)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
28 |
Hucbald ap Urp
(Seagirt)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
29 |
Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri
(Wyewood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
30 |
Torric inn Bjorn
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
31 |
Sion ap Llwyd
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
32 |
Ian Cnulle
(Summits)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
33 |
Stanislav the Gatherer
(Rhuddglyn)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
34 |
Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne
(Madrone)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
35 |
Eleanor la Maladroite
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
36 |
Gytha Anora ni Chiarain
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
37 |
Janelyn of Fenmere
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
38 |
Trahaearn ap Ieuan
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
39 |
Davin Steingrimsson
(Madrone)
|
Silver Rose
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
40 |
Rorik Gunnarson
(Borealis)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
41 |
Helena of Birka
(Borealis)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
42 |
William of Thetford
(Unknown)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Service
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|
43 |
Braun aus Krefeld
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
|