An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jul 20, 1996
#PersonAwardDate
1 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
3 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
4 Hræfn mac Thaidhg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
5 Iain Anndra an Loch Sithleann (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
6 Heather of Black Devon (Pendale) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
7 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
8 Cai Stonebender (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
9 Tara Sky (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
10 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
11 Karl the Norse (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
12 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
13 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
14 Byron Fletcher (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
15 Katriona of the Fields (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
16 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
17 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Laurel Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
18 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
19 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
20 Snoepje of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
21 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
22 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
23 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
24 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
25 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
26 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
27 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
28 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
29 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
30 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
31 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
32 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
33 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
34 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
35 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
36 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
37 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
38 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
39 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
40 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
41 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
42 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
43 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
44 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
45 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
46 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Rose Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)