An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 1, 1999
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Uther Schiemann der Hunt
(West)
|
Knight
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
2 |
Garick von Köpke
(Calontir)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
3 |
Kieran Gunn
(Danescombe)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
4 |
Emma Fitzwilliam
(West)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
5 |
Olivia Whiterose
(Dregate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
6 |
Richard Bullock le Tigre
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
7 |
Anna Catriona McKenzie of Seaforth
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
8 |
Genevieve Barbota
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
9 |
Jaida al-Zuhayr
(Danescombe)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
10 |
Dagmar of Synagua
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
11 |
Conuil the Carric
(Dregate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
12 |
Magdelena Kress
(Tir Righ)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
13 |
John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan
(Hartwood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
14 |
Algytha of Anglesey
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
15 |
Aurora Argentius
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
16 |
Cait O'Brady
(Madrone)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
17 |
Owyn of Clan Frog
(False Isle)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
18 |
Sevrin ap Selwyn
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
19 |
Valentine Morgan de Lancey
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
20 |
Byron Fletcher
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
21 |
Cushag an Ellan Vannin
(Lions Gate)
|
Laurel
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
22 |
Thorin Njalsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Lion An Tir
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
23 |
Sean McGurn
(Aquaterra)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
24 |
Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland
(Lions Gate)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
25 |
Avery Westfall
(Gyldenholt)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Archery
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
26 |
Brigitte die Arrogante
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Arts
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
27 |
Sunjan Temujin
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Science
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
28 |
Rashida al Bagdadiya
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Service
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
29 |
Yolande Chastellain
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Service
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
30 |
Asada al'Izraqi
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Service
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
31 |
Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
32 |
Frederic Badger
(Saint Bunstable)
|
Light of St. Bunstable
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
33 |
John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan
(Hartwood)
|
Branch Archery Officer
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
34 |
Balin the Hunter
(An Tir)
|
Queen's Order of Grace
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
35 |
Niamh ingen Raigillig
(Cold Keep)
|
Branch Chronicler
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
36 |
Uther Schiemann der Hunt
(West)
|
King/Queen
|
May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|