An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 19, 2013
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Dafydd Caerfyrddin
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Albatross
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
2 |
Lianor Pereira do Valle
(Madrone)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
3 |
Sven Red Beard Einarson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Silver Falcon
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
4 |
Alasdair Mac Roibeirt
(Glymm Mere)
|
Flamme de Or
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
5 |
Ellisif Leifsdottir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
6 |
Merlyn Dragonsblood
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
7 |
Cole of Ravenstead
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
8 |
Bastian Eisengart
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
9 |
Kaitcha Lewitt
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
10 |
Gabriella di Venezia
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
11 |
Radu Dragomir
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
12 |
William Cristofore of Devonshire
(Adiantum)
|
Collar and Chain
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
13 |
Ziitos Turk
(Corvaria)
|
Armored Champion
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
14 |
Godwynn Reynard
(Adiantum)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
15 |
Idonia Sherwod
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
16 |
Chiara Fiamma
(Danescombe)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
17 |
Alessandra Luciana Giancomo
(Krakafjord)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
18 |
Savia of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
19 |
James Maxwell de Vere
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
20 |
A'isha al-Juahara bint Mas'ud al-Hamid
(Silverhart)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
21 |
Avacyn Geriksdocther
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
22 |
Kayte Sondrasdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Oak
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
23 |
Styrkarr Jarlsskald
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
24 |
Kristin Ulfsdottir
(Pendale)
|
Golden Oak
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
25 |
Lilion Jane Godwin
(Silverhart)
|
Sable Sleeve
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
26 |
Radu Dragomir
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
27 |
Manfred Kriegstreiber
(Three Mountains)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
28 |
John Wayland
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
29 |
Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne
(Madrone)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
30 |
Radu Dragomir
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
31 |
Yseult of Broceliande
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
32 |
Aeowyn Tilghman
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
33 |
Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
34 |
Brendan Strongbow
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
35 |
Michael of Lancaster
(Wealdsmere)
|
Toys for Tots Rapier Championship
|
Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|