An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Disa i Birkilundi and/or Alasdair Mac Roibeirt

#PersonAwardDate
1 Gisella Van Windkeep (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
2 Romel (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
3 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
4 Sheri Burnett Gliddon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
5 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
6 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
7 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
8 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Ewer Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
9 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
10 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
11 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
12 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
13 Eric Morgan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
14 William Ravenswind (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
15 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
16 Andrew the Red (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
17 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Red Hart Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
18 Sorcha Inghean Mhic an Ghabhan (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
19 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
20 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
21 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
22 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
23 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
24 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Apr 18, 2021 (AS LV)
25 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 18, 2021 (AS LV)
26 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Sweet of Glymm Mere Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
27 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
28 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Ewer Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
29 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
30 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
31 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
32 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
33 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
34 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Branch Pursuivant Dec 27, 2021 (AS LVI)
35 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
36 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
37 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
38 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Ewer Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
39 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
40 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
41 Cyndy of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
42 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Ewer May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
43 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
44 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
45 Agilwulf the Loud (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
46 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Glimmering Gauntlet May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
47 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
48 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
49 Helena The Small (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
50 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
51 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
52 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
53 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
54 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
55 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
56 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
57 Signy Haroldsdottir (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
58 Charles Francis Bennett (Three Mountains) White Spring Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
59 Carter mac Seamus (Glymm Mere) White Spring Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
60 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
61 Cyndy of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
62 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
63 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
64 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
65 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
66 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
67 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
68 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
69 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
70 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
71 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
72 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
73 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
74 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
75 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
76 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
77 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Red Hart Sep 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
78 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Red Hart Sep 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
79 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Branch Heavy Marshal Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
80 Morgan Staghold (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
81 Arnulf the Red (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
82 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
83 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
84 Togashi Ichiro (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
85 Erik Loren Elcara (Caladphort) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
86 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
87 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
88 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Glimmering Gauntlet Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
89 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
90 Lena the Tall (Glymm Mere) White Spring Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
91 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Ewer Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
92 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
93 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
94 Jane Eagle (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
95 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
96 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
97 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
98 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
99 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
100 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
101 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
102 Swan of Caladphort (Caladphort) White Spring Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
103 Korbin of Caladphort (Caladphort) White Spring Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
104 Talulah (Glymm Mere) White Spring Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
105 Wrath of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
106 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
107 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
108 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
109 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Ewer Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
110 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) A&S Champion Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
111 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
112 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
113 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Bardic Champion Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
114 Bri of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
115 Lark of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
116 Saissa de Lorraine (Fire Mountain Keep) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
117 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
118 Ragnar Longbeard (An Tir) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
119 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
120 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
121 Guy Blackthumb (Summits) Archery Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
122 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
123 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
124 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
125 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
126 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Golden Bell Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
127 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
128 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
129 Tomasso Dragonetti (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
130 Sorcha Inghean Mhic an Ghabhan (Glymm Mere) Ewer Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
131 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
132 Raphiel of Bryn Gwald (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
133 Ysmiralda di Istria (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
134 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
135 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
136 Tedious the Wood Butcher (Fire Mountain Keep) Red Hart Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
137 Christian of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
138 Jessie of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
139 Olivia X of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
140 Heron of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
141 Tyr MacDonald (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
142 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
143 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
144 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
145 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Balm of Glymm Mere Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
146 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
147 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
148 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
149 Olive Jandottir (Glymm Mere) White Spring Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
150 Elliot Jansson (Glymm Mere) White Spring Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
151 Phoebe Rose Hart Jandottir (Glymm Mere) White Spring Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
152 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
153 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
154 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
155 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
156 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
157 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
158 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
159 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
160 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
161 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
162 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
163 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
164 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
165 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
166 Fríða Nátthrafn Ragnarskona (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
167 House Ravenhart (Household) (Glymm Mere) Balm of Glymm Mere Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
168 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Red Hart Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
169 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Red Hart Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
170 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
171 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
172 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
173 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Red Hart Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
174 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
175 Togashi Ichiro (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
176 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
177 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Beacon of Glymm Mere Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
178 Sky of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
179 Carter mac Seamus (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
180 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
181 Morgan Staghold (Caladphort) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
182 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) A&S Champion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
183 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Red Hart Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
184 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
185 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
186 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
187 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
188 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Ewer Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
189 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
190 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Golden Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
191 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Golden Wolf Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
192 Demut Faust (Blatha An Oir) Red Hart Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
193 Iohn DeMar (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
194 Alex of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
195 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)