An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Aug 24, 2002
#PersonAwardDate
1 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Silver Arrow of Corvaria Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
2 George of Berwick (Tymberhavene) Leaf of Merit Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
3 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
4 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
5 Raistlynn de Lucrece (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
6 Thorvaldr Avangerson (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
7 Mhari Raven (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
8 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
9 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
10 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
11 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
12 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
13 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
14 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
15 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
16 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
18 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
19 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
20 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
21 Rembroes Lyondagrand (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
22 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
23 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) King's Favor Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
24 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Sergeant Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
25 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Gallant Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
26 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Gallant Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
27 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Rose Leaf Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
28 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
29 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Silent Harp Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
30 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Archery Defender Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
31 Thorfinn Magnusson (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
32 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
33 Megan nic Alister of Thornwood (West) Count/Countess Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
34 Megan nic Alister of Thornwood (West) Rose Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
35 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Champion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)