An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jan 27, 2007
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Sarra the Brave
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
2 |
Laurentz
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
3 |
Alan ap Neal
(Aquaterra)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
4 |
Andras Truemark
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
5 |
Mór Bran
(Aquaterra)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
6 |
Soelig Sweteglee
(Aquaterra)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
7 |
Mýrún Bjarnardóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
8 |
Muireann inghean ui Rodain
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
9 |
Margit von Kreuznach
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
10 |
Riska Goodewife Shipbuilder
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
11 |
Enzio Bandinelli
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
12 |
Aeron Corrino
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
13 |
Mila Faer
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
14 |
Elsbeth of Shropshire
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
15 |
iDonea Morain
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
16 |
Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti
(Madrone)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
17 |
Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai
(Aquaterra)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
18 |
Dagmaer in Hvassa
(Aquaterra)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
19 |
James the Cook
(Madrone)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
20 |
Sayna de Lincolne
(Madrone)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
21 |
Osrik Rolfsson
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Knight
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
22 |
Katarina the Waterbearer
(Madrone)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
23 |
Alan ap Neal
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Estoile
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
24 |
Haldorr Jolgeirsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Estoile
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
25 |
Eleanor of Leycestershyre
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Blue Kraken
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
26 |
Ærne Clover
(Aquaterra)
|
Plate
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
27 |
Jonet de Laundells
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
28 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
29 |
Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier
(Akornebir)
|
Silver Keep
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
30 |
Katherine of Akornebir
(Akornebir)
|
Silver Keep
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
31 |
Hrafn Shieldbiter
(Akornebir)
|
Silver Muse
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
32 |
Mea Giuliana Passavanti
(Dragon's Mist)
|
King's Gauntlet
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|
33 |
Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Crescent Sword
|
Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
|