An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jan 27, 2007
#PersonAwardDate
1 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
2 Laurentz (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
3 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
4 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
5 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
6 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
7 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
8 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
9 Margit von Kreuznach (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
10 Riska Goodewife Shipbuilder (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
11 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
12 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
13 Mila Faer (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
14 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
15 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
16 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
17 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
18 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
19 James the Cook (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
20 Sayna de Lincolne (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
21 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Knight Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
22 Katarina the Waterbearer (Madrone) Lion's Cub Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
23 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
24 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Blue Kraken Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
25 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
26 Jonet de Laundells (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
27 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Silver Dolphin Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
28 Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier (Akornebir) Silver Keep Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
29 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Silver Keep Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
30 Hrafn Shieldbiter (Akornebir) Silver Muse Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
31 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) King's Gauntlet Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
32 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Crescent Sword Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
33 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
34 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Fern Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)