An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 28, 2011
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Pyotr Constantinovich
(Blatha An Oir)
|
WOAW
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
2 |
Airmid Morgana
(Mountain Edge)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
3 |
Kolfinna kráka Randolfsdóttir
(Hauksgarðr)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
4 |
Maximus of Stromgard
(Stromgard)
|
Lion's Cub
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
5 |
Conchobar Clarsair
(Three Mountains)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
6 |
Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
7 |
Evan Dunbar
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
8 |
Isolde ingen Parthelon
(Stromgard)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
9 |
William Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
10 |
Ermelina de Carville
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
11 |
Rhiana Stantonsdottir
(Stromgard)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
12 |
Nathan Ringbreaker
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
13 |
Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
14 |
Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais
(Madrone)
|
Laurel
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
15 |
Cedric Wredechson
(Stromgard)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
16 |
Svava in litla
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
17 |
Svava in litla
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Forget-me-not
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
18 |
Svava in litla
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
19 |
Geoffrey Albryght
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
20 |
Geoffrey Albryght
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
21 |
Tigernan Smithersson
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
22 |
Turbish of Mountain Edge
(Mountain Edge)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
23 |
Helga lómr
(Stromgard)
|
Laurel
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
24 |
Alina of Folkstone
(Stromgard)
|
Ordo Famuli
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
25 |
Solbella haTayeret
(Coeur du Val)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
26 |
Gisella Balogh
(Myrtleholt)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
27 |
Guy Grimsson
(Grimwithshire)
|
Spear d'Or
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
28 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Dragon's Claw of Dragonsspine
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
29 |
Noriyama Ono Doken
(Silverhart)
|
Spear d'Argent
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
30 |
Jannet Fletcher
(Wealdsmere)
|
Silver Quiver
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
31 |
Killianflynn MacThoy
(Arn Hold)
|
Blue Glove
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
32 |
Aerngaldra Hrafnskald
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Golden Acorn
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
33 |
Roland Carpenter
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Osprey
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
34 |
Vulrick the Pierced
(Wealdsmere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
35 |
Braith
(Wealdsmere)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|