An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Sep 13, 2014
#PersonAwardDate
1 Aoife inghean Uí Fhiachrach (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2 Iacobo ibn Daoud (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
3 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Laurel Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
4 Giulia Stanizi (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
5 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
6 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
7 Keeva Haakensdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
8 Philip Peregrine (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
9 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Lion et de la Lance Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
10 Ranulf Mirthe (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Aqua Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
11 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Red Branch Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
12 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
13 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
14 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Equestrian Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
15 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Yellow Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
16 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Courtier Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
17 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Courtier Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
18 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Yeoman Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
19 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Sergeant Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
20 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) Gallant Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
21 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Green Leaf Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
22 Ryan of Pembroke (Madrone) Sapling Madrone Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
23 Nedaya Deya Maroon (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
24 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
25 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
26 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
27 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
28 Gannon ap Heilyn (Porte de l'Eau) Sapling Madrone Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
29 Aphreala Mackenzie (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
30 Mabel Llewyllen (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
31 Gabrielle Hopper (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
32 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
33 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
34 Oleg of Pendale (Pendale) Golden Oak Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
35 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Golden Acorn Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
36 Geira Carlsdottir (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
37 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Blue Glove Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
38 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
39 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
40 Tristan de Ver (Wyewood) Archery Champion Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
41 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Tsveti Madrone - Purple Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)