An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Aug 20, 2016
#PersonAwardDate
1 Lif Gudrunsdottir (Akornebir) Youth Armored Defender Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
2 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Chanson Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
3 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Archery Defender Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
4 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) A&S Defender Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
5 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Rapier Defender Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
6 Rhobert am y Bwa (Lyonsmarche) Archery Defender Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
7 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Master/Mistress of Skullduggery Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
8 Simon le fiz William (Akornebir) Youth Archery Defender Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
9 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Burning Sword Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
10 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
11 Soldis Haakonsdotir (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
12 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
13 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
14 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
15 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
16 Runa of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
17 Nest verch Alan (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
18 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
19 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Albatross Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
20 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
21 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Flamme de Or Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
22 Daos (Household) (Three Mountains) Hearth of Hospitality Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
23 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
24 Alrik Volksson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
25 Jura Faw (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
26 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
27 Toad of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
28 Jori Williamsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
29 Sejong Ledu (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
30 Coleman the Scot (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
31 Bauldr Loehtgarson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
32 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Torse Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
33 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
34 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
35 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) Inspirational Consort Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
36 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Sable Scrivener Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
37 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) Calladum and Lebus Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
38 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
39 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) Panther's Torch Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
40 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Golden Arrow Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)