An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jan 10, 2020
#PersonAwardDate
1 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
3 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
4 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
5 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
6 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
7 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
8 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
9 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
10 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
11 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
12 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
13 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
14 Matthew McCalla (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
15 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
16 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
17 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
18 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
19 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
20 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
21 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
22 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
23 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
24 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
25 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
26 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
27 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
28 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
29 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
30 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
31 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
32 Firouzeh Arash Azar (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
33 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
34 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
35 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
36 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
37 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
38 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
39 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
40 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
41 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
42 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
43 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Queen's Guard Spear Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
44 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Griffe et du Lion Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
45 Matthew McCalla (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
46 Lyonessa de Compostella (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
47 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
48 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
49 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
50 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
51 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
52 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
53 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
54 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
55 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
56 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
57 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
58 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
59 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
60 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
61 Deaton Claymore (Atenveldt) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
62 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
63 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
64 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
65 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
66 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
67 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
68 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
69 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
70 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Augmentation of Arms Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
71 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Augmentation of Arms Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)