An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Kingdom of Atenveldt [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of Atenveldt

#PersonAwardDate
1 Ton the Traveler (Atenveldt) Knight Aug 19, 1972 (AS VII)
2 Reynard Crusadene of Foxmoor (Atenveldt) Knight Feb 18, 1973 (AS VII)
3 Joseph of Golden Dragon, the Good (Atenveldt) Master at Arms Apr 14, 1973 (AS VII)
4 Deaton Claymore (Atenveldt) Knight Apr 16, 1975 (AS IX)
5 Pontius Maximillian de Leon of South Cashio (Atenveldt) Knight Apr 26, 1975 (AS IX)
6 Denis of the Titans (Atenveldt) Knight Oct 26, 1975 (AS X)
7 Lloyd von Eaker (Ansteorra) Master at Arms Jun 5, 1976 (AS XI)
8 Amayot of Aragon (Atenveldt) Knight Dec 18, 1976 (AS XI)
9 Kenneth the Hunter (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 28, 1977 (AS XII)
10 Simonn of Amber Isle (Ansteorra) Knight Jun 26, 1977 (AS XII)
11 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1977 (AS XII)
12 John the Bearkiller (Meridies) Queen's Grace Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
13 Einrich Armspittsbaine (Atenveldt) Knight Dec 17, 1977 (AS XII)
14 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 12, 1978 (AS XII)
15 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 16, 1978 (AS XIII)
16 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Light of Atenveldt Jun 16, 1979 (AS XIV)
17 Dafydd ap Gwynedd (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1980 (AS XV)
18 Dafydd ap Gwynedd (Three Mountains) Knight Oct 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
19 Dafydd ap Gwynedd (Three Mountains) Lion of Atenveldt Apr 17, 1982 (AS XVI)
20 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Knight May 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Knight Aug 7, 1982 (AS XVII)
24 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
25 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1983 (AS XVIII)
26 Dafydd ap Gwynedd (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Sep 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
27 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1983 (AS XVIII)
28 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) King/Queen Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
29 Brion Anthony Uriel Tarragon (Atenveldt) Knight Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
30 Mika Longbow (Atenveldt) King/Queen Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
31 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) King/Queen Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
32 Lucynda Moonwind (Summits) Award of Arms Apr 21, 1985 (AS XIX)
33 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) Count/Countess Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
34 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) Rose Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
35 Mika Longbow (Atenveldt) Count/Countess Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
36 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) King/Queen Dec 7, 1985 (AS XX)
37 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
38 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1986 (AS XX)
39 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) Hawk's Lure May 2, 1986 (AS XXI)
40 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Prince's Gauntlet May 25, 1986 (AS XXI)
41 Genevieve Duran (Madrone) Award of Arms May 25, 1986 (AS XXI)
42 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Hawk's Lure May 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
43 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) Duke/Duchess Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
44 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1986 (AS XXI)
45 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) King's Sigil Dec 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
46 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) King/Queen Dec 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
47 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) Queen's Grace May 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
48 Louis Pellissier (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
49 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Count/Countess May 30, 1987 (AS XXII)
50 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Rose May 30, 1987 (AS XXII)
51 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1987 (AS XXII)
52 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
53 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Oleander Feb 13, 1988 (AS XXII)
54 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Oleander Feb 28, 1988 (AS XXII)
55 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Oleander Feb 29, 1988 (AS XXII)
56 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) King's Sigil Aug 5, 1988 (AS XXIII)
57 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Hawk's Lure Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
58 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Cypher Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
59 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Grace Oct 8, 1988 (AS XXIII)
60 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Grant of Arms Oct 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
61 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Grant of Arms Oct 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
62 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Lion of Atenveldt Oct 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
63 Ciann ua Niell (An Tir) Fleur de Soleil Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
64 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) King/Queen Dec 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
65 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) Knight Jan 21, 1989 (AS XXIII)
66 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Knight Feb 20, 1989 (AS XXIII)
67 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Oleander Feb 26, 1989 (AS XXIII)
68 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Eye of the Eagle Mar 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
69 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) Award of Arms May 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
70 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
71 Louis Pellissier (Briaroak) Commander of the Guardians Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
72 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
73 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) Light of Atenveldt Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
74 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1990 (AS XXIV)
75 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
76 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) King's Sigil Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
77 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Light of Atenveldt Mar 3, 1990 (AS XXIV)
78 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Lion of Atenveldt Mar 3, 1990 (AS XXIV)
79 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Fleur de Soleil Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
80 Alain de Leon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
81 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
82 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Laurel Dec 8, 1990 (AS XXV)
83 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 31, 1991 (AS XXV)
84 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Laurel May 4, 1991 (AS XXVI)
85 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Augmentation of Arms Jun 30, 1991 (AS XXVI)
86 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Augmentation of Arms Jun 30, 1991 (AS XXVI)
87 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) Pelican Jul 13, 1991 (AS XXVI)
88 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Commander of the Guardians Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
89 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Light of Atenveldt Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
90 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 18, 1992 (AS XXVI)
91 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
92 Rosamonde Aurelia Ravensee (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
93 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Hawk's Lure May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
94 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) King/Queen Aug 29, 1992 (AS XXVII)
95 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Award of Arms Nov 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
96 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) Oleander Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
97 Hengist of the Black Forest (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Feb 12, 1993 (AS XXVII)
98 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) King/Queen Mar 6, 1993 (AS XXVII)
99 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1993 (AS XXVII)
100 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1993 (AS XXVII)
101 Carthann Bean Eachann (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1993 (AS XXVII)
102 Renee de la Pommeraie (Briaroak) Award of Arms Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
103 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
104 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
105 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Fleur de Soleil Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
106 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Purpure Clarion Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
107 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
108 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Duke/Duchess Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
109 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Hawk's Lure Oct 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
110 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Queen's Grace Nov 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
111 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) Gryphon's Heart - Atenveldt Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
112 Desiree de Beaumont (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
113 Louis Pellissier (Briaroak) Light of Atenveldt Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
114 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
115 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Laurel Feb 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
116 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Grant of Arms Mar 5, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
117 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
118 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
119 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) Light of Atenveldt May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
120 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Laurel Jun 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
121 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Knight Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
122 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) White Scarf Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
123 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) Laurel Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
124 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Cypher Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
125 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Hawk's Lure Jan 1, 1995 (AS XXIX)
126 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 21, 1995 (AS XXIX)
127 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) King/Queen Mar 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
128 Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (Outlands) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 23, 1995 (AS XXIX)
129 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Lion of Atenveldt Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
130 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) Queen's Grace Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
131 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Thegns and Bannthegns Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
132 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) Thegns and Bannthegns Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
133 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Fleur de Soleil Nov 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
134 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
135 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Pelican Feb 18, 1996 (AS XXX)
136 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) King's Sigil Feb 18, 1996 (AS XXX)
137 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
138 Tegan de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Gryphon's Heart - Atenveldt May 11, 1996 (AS XXXI)
139 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) King's Sigil Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
140 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) King's Sigil Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
141 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) Light of Atenveldt Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
142 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
143 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
144 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) King's Sigil Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
145 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Light of Atenveldt Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
146 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) White Scarf Aug 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
147 Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (Outlands) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
148 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jan 4, 1998 (AS XXXII)
149 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Queen's Cypher Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
150 Morgan Staghold (Caladphort) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
151 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
152 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
153 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
154 Liadain inghean Brignagh (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
155 Annis at Roseberry (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
156 Sverrir Valthjofsson (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
157 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Queen's Grace Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
158 Tamsyn le Rouse (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
159 Kirstín inn Tasalda (Far West) Award of Arms Feb 14, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
160 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) Light of Atenveldt Mar 7, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
161 Fine MacEwen (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
162 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) Pelican Sep 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
163 Eduard Gostomski (Atenveldt) Warlord Apr 2, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
164 Eduard Gostomski (Atenveldt) Award of Arms May 27, 2000 (AS XXXV)
165 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Scorpion's Sting Jul 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
166 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
167 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
168 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2001 (AS XXXV)
169 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Light of Atenveldt Mar 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
170 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Hawk's Lure May 5, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
171 Eduard Gostomski (Atenveldt) Hawk's Lure May 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
172 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
173 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Grace Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
174 Alexander Cedricson of Glynnendale (Dun an Chalaidh) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
175 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Thegns and Bannthegns Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
176 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 31, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
177 Eduard Gostomski (Atenveldt) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
178 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) Light of Atenveldt May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
179 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
180 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Kingdom Calendar Officer Jan 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
181 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Beacon of the Desert Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
182 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Beacon of the Desert Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
183 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
184 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Light of Atenveldt Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
185 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) Light of Atenveldt Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
186 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Knight Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
187 Gwyn ap Llewellyn (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
188 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) Fleur de Soleil May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
189 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Commander of the Guardians Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
190 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Beacon of the Desert Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
191 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Sirviente del Sol Sep 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
192 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
193 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) King's Sigil May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
194 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Blood of Fenris Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
195 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Rapier Champion Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
196 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
197 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Star of the Desert- Gules Feb 18, 2006 (AS XL)
198 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Laurel May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
199 Kara inghean Dhuibhsith (Atenveldt) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
200 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Flower of the Desert Oct 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
201 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Lion of Atenveldt Nov 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
202 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Golden Blade Nov 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
203 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Sable Axe Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
204 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Beacon of the Desert Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
205 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Commander of the Guardians Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
206 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Count/Countess Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
207 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Rose Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
208 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Count/Countess Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
209 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
210 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Golden Blade Jan 6, 2008 (AS XLII)
211 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Fleur de Soleil Mar 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
212 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2008 (AS XLII)
213 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Hawk's Lure Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
214 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) Blood of Fenris Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
215 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Light of Atenveldt Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
216 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Light of Atenveldt Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
217 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Queen's Grace Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
218 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) White Scarf Feb 12, 2009 (AS XLIII)
219 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
220 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Oleander Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
221 Livid le Coi (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2009 (AS XLIII)
222 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Golden Blade Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
223 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) Beacon of the Desert Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
224 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Azure Chalice Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
225 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) Hawk's Lure Nov 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
226 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) Star of the Desert- Gules Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
227 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Beacon of the Desert Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
228 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
229 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) Knight Feb 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
230 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
231 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
232 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) King's Sigil May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
233 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Guardians of Atenveldt-Officer Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
234 Livid le Coi (Wealdsmere) Flower of the Desert Feb 11, 2012 (AS XLVI)
235 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) White Stirrup - Argent Ribbon Feb 11, 2012 (AS XLVI)
236 Michael Kelly of the Silver Oak (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
237 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) King's Sigil Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
238 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) Flower of the Desert Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
239 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Pelican Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
240 Livid le Coi (Wealdsmere) Bard of the Sun May 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
241 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Flower of the Desert Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
242 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) White Stirrup - Or Ribbon Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
243 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Thegns and Bannthegns Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
244 Livid le Coi (Wealdsmere) White Oak Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
245 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Thegns and Bannthegns Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
246 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Duke/Duchess May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
247 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Duke/Duchess May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
248 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Beacon of the Desert Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
249 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Favor Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
250 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb (An Tir) Black Chamfron Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
251 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) King's Sigil May 7, 2016 (AS LI)
252 Fiametta da Trastevere (An Tir) Oleander Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
253 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Queen's Grace Aug 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
254 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) Oleander Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
255 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
256 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Flower of the Desert Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
257 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Golden Needle Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
258 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Golden Needle Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
259 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Queen's Grace Apr 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
260 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Beacon of the Desert Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
261 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Gratia Coronea Jan 2, 2021 (AS LV)
262 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Gratia Coronea Jan 2, 2021 (AS LV)
263 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Gratia Coronea Jan 2, 2021 (AS LV)