An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Finn Grim

#PersonAwardDate
1 Rose Barber (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
2 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Pierced Hart Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
3 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
4 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
5 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Crossed Roads Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
6 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
7 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Book and Quill Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
8 Rose Barber (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
9 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
10 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
11 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
12 Asche verch Rees (River's Bend) Dragon's Kin Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
13 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
14 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
15 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
16 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Horn of the Dragon Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
17 Longsocks Ravensson (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
18 Elizabeth of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
19 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Dragon's Egg Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
20 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
21 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
22 Raskvior Bjornsson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
23 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
24 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
25 Marcus Trenton Macleod (Dragon's Mist) Argent Dragon's Blade Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
26 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
27 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Argent Forge Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
28 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
29 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
30 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Gallant Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
31 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Yeoman Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
32 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
33 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
34 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
35 Xtrobel Dagger (Dragon's Mist) Crossed Roads Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
36 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Yeoman Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
37 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
38 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
39 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Rapier Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
40 Ingvar Nikitich Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Stained Banner Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
41 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Golden Basket Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
42 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Dragon's Kin Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
43 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Jewel of the Dragon Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
44 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
45 Nickolos son of Ingvar Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
46 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
47 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
48 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
49 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
50 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Archery Champion Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
51 Frank Hudson (Dragon's Mist) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
52 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Seneschal Dec 1, 2016 (AS LI)
53 Katrina bint Fae (Dragon's Mist) Dragon's Egg Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
54 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
55 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
56 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
57 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
58 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Hand of Fulla Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
59 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Branch Pursuivant Jan 1, 2017 (AS LI)
60 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Branch Web Minister Jan 1, 2017 (AS LI)
61 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
62 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Crossed Roads Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
63 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Champion Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
64 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
65 Gabriel Wraste (An Tir) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
66 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
67 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
68 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
69 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
70 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
71 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
72 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Argent Forge Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
73 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
74 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
75 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
76 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
77 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
78 Moira inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Senior Youth Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
79 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
80 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
81 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
82 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
83 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
84 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
85 Aaron Windsong (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
86 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Archery Champion Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
87 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
88 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Courtier Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
89 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
90 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Dragon's Mist Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
91 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) A&S Champion Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
92 Hammerstorm (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Sable Pillar Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
93 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
94 Catriona Douglas (Three Mountains) Dragon's Kin Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
95 Rorricbjorn Aubersson (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
96 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
97 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
98 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
99 Neamhain o'Coultaire (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
100 Aldrich Fletcher (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
101 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
102 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
103 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
104 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
105 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
106 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
107 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
108 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
109 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
110 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
111 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
112 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
113 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
114 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
115 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
116 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Court Coordinator Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)