An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Ivan Shield Bane and/or Mina de filia Philipe

#PersonAwardDate
1 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Prince/Princess Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 Brooklyn of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Silver Crucible Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Defender of the Summits Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Kyle McMichael (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Geiri Smiðsson (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Kseniia Aleksandrova (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Branch Scribal Officer Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
16 Eleni of Rhodes (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Elovel of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Friend of the Summits Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 René de Haro (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
21 Gussier DeFroge (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
22 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Silver Sleeve Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Mergret Dyer (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Esja Kittlinger (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Kase Hoie (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Kaiden Hoie (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Gerrick l'Callaigh (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
32 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Joy of the Summits Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
33 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Joy of the Summits Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
34 Iuliana constantaneuea (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
35 Mungke haye hue vachir (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
36 Rosamonde Sherwood (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
37 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
38 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
39 Mirabel Hoie (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Alessandra de la Fontaine (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) Shield of Chivalry Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
44 Tyric Magnason (Mountain Edge) Shield of Chivalry Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
45 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Gryphon and Spear Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
46 Z (Summits) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
47 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
48 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
49 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
50 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) Silver Barberry Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
51 Elizabeth Chandler (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
52 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Gryphon's Paw Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
53 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
54 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
55 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
56 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
57 Isis (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
58 Isis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
59 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
60 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
61 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Silver Sleeve Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
62 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
63 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
64 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Silver Chime Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
65 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Throne's Favor Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
66 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
67 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
68 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
69 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
70 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
71 Fel (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
72 Ethan Dille (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
73 Alessia of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
74 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
75 Ainsley Macnab (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
76 Iuliana constantaneuea (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
77 Thalia Honnorée (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
78 Wojtek of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
79 Alessia of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) The Griffin’s Egg Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
80 Fang Lian (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
81 Mirabel Hoie (Briaroak) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
82 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
83 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
84 Diarmait Oc Mac Cuinn (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
85 Alessandra de la Fontaine (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
86 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
87 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
88 Gideon of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
89 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Nov 11, 2023 (AS LVIII)
90 Arthur of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 11, 2023 (AS LVIII)
91 Richart of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 11, 2023 (AS LVIII)
92 Jean Lamont (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
93 Michael of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
94 Louis Magnus (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
95 Loretta of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
96 Stenia of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
97 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
98 Jack Wilde (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
99 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Joy of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
100 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
101 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
102 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
103 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
104 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
105 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
106 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
107 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
108 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
109 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
110 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
111 Jay the Silent (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
112 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
113 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
114 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
115 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
116 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
117 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
118 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
119 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
120 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
121 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
122 Bjorn of Ulster (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
123 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
124 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
125 Isis (Adiantum) Joy of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
126 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Heart of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
127 Mirabel Hoie (Briaroak) Heart of the Summits Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
128 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
129 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Branch Seneschal Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
130 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
131 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)