An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Robert de la Trinitie and/or Gabrielle Lepinay

#PersonAwardDate
1 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Branch Seneschal Mar 24, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2 Elin Karlsdotter (Wyewood) Periwyncle Apr 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
3 Isabella Trewpeny (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
4 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) A&S Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
5 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Archery Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
6 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Rapier Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
7 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
8 Isidora of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
9 Seitheach Earnan MacBearachand (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
10 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
11 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
12 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Wye Knot Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
13 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
14 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Branch Archery Officer Mar 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
15 Jorunn Aslaksdottir (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
16 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
17 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
18 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) Periwyncle May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
19 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
20 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
21 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Armored Champion Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
22 Gervais Blakglove (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
23 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) La Compaignie de la Forche Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
24 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
25 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
26 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
27 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
28 Margaret of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
29 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
30 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Wye Knot Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
31 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) A&S Champion Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
32 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
33 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
34 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
35 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
36 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
37 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
38 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
39 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
40 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
41 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Archery Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
42 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Armored Champion Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
43 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
44 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
45 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 8, 2015 (AS L)
46 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Courtier Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
47 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Yeoman Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
48 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Gallant Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
49 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
50 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
51 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
52 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) La Compaignie de la Forche Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
53 John de Percy (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
54 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
55 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
56 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
57 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Wye Knot Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
58 Maura da Vicopisano (Wyewood) Periwyncle Jan 27, 2016 (AS L)
59 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
60 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
61 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Archery Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
62 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) A&S Champion Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
63 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) La Compaignie du Couteau Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
64 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
65 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
66 Gervais Blakglove (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
67 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Forche Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
68 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
69 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
70 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
71 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
72 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
73 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
74 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
75 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
76 Kojima Ha’nako (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
77 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
78 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
79 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
80 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
81 Kate O'Brady (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
82 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
83 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
84 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
85 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
86 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
87 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
88 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
89 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
90 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
91 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
92 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
93 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
94 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
95 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
96 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
97 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Argent Increscent Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
98 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
99 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
100 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
101 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
102 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
103 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
104 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
105 Kojima Ha’nako (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
106 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
107 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
108 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
109 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
110 Kate O'Brady (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
111 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
112 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
113 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
114 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
115 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
116 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
117 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
118 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
119 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
120 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
121 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
122 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
123 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)