An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 18, 2008
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Agnete von Freiburg
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Autumn
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
2 |
Alexandria
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
3 |
Eiru inren fianna
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
4 |
Colin Elwood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Autumn
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
5 |
Jacob von Souest
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Blood of the Wood
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
6 |
Katherina Chimen du Lac
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Blood of the Wood
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
7 |
Troubadour du Bois
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Red Crocus
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
8 |
Bjar the Blue
(Montengarde)
|
Elm Leaf in Spring
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
9 |
Brynne of Kidwelly
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Autumn
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
10 |
Catriona McManus
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Manorial Estate
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
11 |
Ferghail MacIngill
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Manorial Estate
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
12 |
Vychan o'Llynn Dhu
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Elm Leaf in Autumn
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
13 |
Karl Alexander von Ross
(Montengarde)
|
Blood of the Wood
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
14 |
Karl Alexander von Ross
(Montengarde)
|
Manorial Estate
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
15 |
Karl Alexander von Ross
(Montengarde)
|
Hawk's Grace
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
16 |
Sechequr Qara
(Wealdsmere)
|
Serpente Vert
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
17 |
Tricia of Myrgan Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Red Crocus
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
18 |
Eira Halladottir
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Red Crocus
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
19 |
Colin Elwood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Hawk's Grace
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
20 |
Adam of the Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Archery Champion
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
21 |
Jorgen
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Armored Champion
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
22 |
Dietrich von Kleeve
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
23 |
Hélène Charesse
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
24 |
Grimólfr Griótgarðsson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
25 |
Dezzrianne Draganova doch'
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
26 |
Adam of the Wood
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
27 |
Angelique Charesse
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
28 |
Serena Lyons
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
29 |
Kai Snaejornsson
(Dregate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
30 |
Faylend of Waters Last Reach
(Cranehaven)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
31 |
Toyama no Katsuhito
(Cranehaven)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
32 |
Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
33 |
Conuil the Carric
(Dregate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
34 |
Miranda Faoltiarna
(Stromgard)
|
Lion et de la Lance
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
35 |
Bernadette
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Oak
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
36 |
Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara
(Grimwithshire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
37 |
Acadia Sevensdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Sable Sea Lion
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
38 |
Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes
(Sigelhundas)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
39 |
Mathea Volpella da Perusia
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Red Hart
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
40 |
Gwen Pengrek
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
41 |
Walter of Minstead
(Glymm Mere)
|
Golden Wolf
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
42 |
Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
43 |
Rafaella d'Allemtejo
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Golden Torc
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
44 |
Talia Soranzo da Chioggia
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
45 |
Eulalia Piebakere
(Dragon's Mist)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
46 |
Nanita
(An Tir)
|
Toys for Tots Rapier Championship
|
Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|