An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 18, 2010
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Xavier the Sinister
(Madrone)
|
Consort's Award of Esteem
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
2 |
Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson
(Madrone)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
3 |
Alaricus Simmonds
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
4 |
Talentus del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
5 |
Milisandia verch Watkyn
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
6 |
Clare Keenan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
7 |
Hengist Helgison
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
8 |
Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit
(Blatha An Oir)
|
A&S Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
9 |
William Conyan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
10 |
William Conyan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
11 |
Thela Flecher
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
12 |
Annabeth Fletcher
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
13 |
Bato
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
14 |
Conner Hume
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
15 |
Andrew Crowe
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
16 |
Emma von Bern
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
17 |
Acacia Gryffyn
(Adiantum)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
18 |
Eilaf Spialbodhason
(Coeur du Val)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
19 |
Idonia Sherwod
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
20 |
Seraphina Isabelle De Felius
(Coeur du Val)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
21 |
William Brannan
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
22 |
Matthildr í Hæiðabu
(Coeur du Val)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
23 |
Caterina da Milano
(Cold Keep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
24 |
Markus Pheilsmid
(Ramsgaard)
|
Golden Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
25 |
Margoton Laflèche du Bois
(Cold Keep)
|
Golden Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
26 |
Natal'ia Volkovicha
(Cold Keep)
|
Golden Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
27 |
Gisele of Cold Keep
(Cold Keep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
28 |
Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
29 |
Andrew Crowe
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
30 |
Massius Duqua
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
31 |
Finngall McKetterick
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
32 |
Charlotte le Pataiere
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
33 |
Elsbeth Cameron
(River's Bend)
|
Bezant
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
34 |
Liutgard of Luxeuil
(Three Mountains)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
35 |
Herodocles of Adiantum
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
36 |
Alexandros of Glyn Dwfn
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
37 |
Ceridwen ferch Morgan
(Adiantum)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
38 |
Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin
(Adiantum)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
39 |
Andras Truemark
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
40 |
Arion the Wanderer
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
41 |
Kashawn of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
42 |
Carlos Luis Lancero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Flame
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
43 |
Tara of Dragon's Laire
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
44 |
Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
45 |
Talentus del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
46 |
Anne Brynley
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Pearls
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
47 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
48 |
Ermenrich Guotmann
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
49 |
Ermenrich Guotmann
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
50 |
Brigid the Amused
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
51 |
Joest Ronco
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
52 |
Gabrielle de Cameron
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bumblebee
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
53 |
Madrun y Gwehyddes
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
54 |
Jenae' la Joyeaux
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
55 |
Conall of Druim Dionnean
(Druim Doineann)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
56 |
Caius Foxcotte
(Madrone)
|
Defender of Dragon's Laire
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
57 |
Aaron Duncan
(Adiantum)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
58 |
Telisia Brutusdottir
(Adiantum)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
59 |
Drostan Macdubhgall
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
60 |
Sarra Greyhand
(River's Bend)
|
Bezant
|
Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
|