An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jan 28, 2023
#PersonAwardDate
1 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
2 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
3 Simone Araignee’ Bella Morte Von Detta (Adiantum) Golden Torc Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
4 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Guillermo's Rose Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
5 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
6 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
7 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Olwyn o Aur Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
8 Sarra Blackthorne (An Tir) Golden Torc Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
9 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
10 Emil Camus (Aquaterra) Argent Blade Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
11 Refr-Brandr Geirleiksson (Bear Wood) Knight Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
12 Ambrose of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
13 Gawain le Brewere (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
14 Kanin Gustavson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
15 Ragnar Longbeard (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
16 Tasha of House Sinister (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
17 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Griffe et du Lion Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
18 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
19 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
20 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Sable Gauntlet Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
21 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Terpsichore's Fox Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
22 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Terpsichore's Fox Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
23 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
24 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Golden Estoile Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
25 Blue of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Raven's Gem Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
26 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Shield of St. Ursul Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
27 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
28 Halldórr Jólgeirsson OP Rank: 5694 (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
29 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
30 Sigrid Hrafnsdottir (An Tir) Silver Dolphin Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
31 Sabrina Nox (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
32 Tremaine Nox (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
33 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) Sable Pheon Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
34 Tasha of House Sinister (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)