An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Sable Pheon (Kingdom of An Tir) [Branch web site]
Sable Pheon recipients residing in
Award of Arms given to those in recognition of their efforts to learn and further the arts of Archery or Thrown Weapons.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
3 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
4 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
5 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
6 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
7 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
8 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
9 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
10 Richard the Fletcher (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
11 Belisarius Magnus (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
12 Ulaan (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
13 Braith (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
14 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
15 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
16 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
17 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
18 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
19 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
20 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
21 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
22 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Tomasso Dragonetti (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Phoebe Rose Hart Jandottir (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
32 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
33 Thorey Thorkelsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
34 Sigrún Pihl (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
35 Armando Francisco da Silva (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
36 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
37 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
38 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)