An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 4, 2024
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Mikael MacLeod
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Shield of the Barony
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
2 |
Etienne Racine
(Lions Gate)
|
Loat
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
3 |
Bridget of Kilkenny
(Lions Gate)
|
Loat
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
4 |
Miles Fitzhubert
(Lions Gate)
|
Heart and Hand
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
5 |
Tadgh Gan Briste
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Combat
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
6 |
Sorcha inghean Triein
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Arts and Sciences
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
7 |
Alexander
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration for Youth
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
8 |
Fergus Rory Cynericson
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Service
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
9 |
Danielle de Lyon
(Tir Righ)
|
Baroness' Inspiration for Bardic
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
10 |
Malie Rennick
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Rapier
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
11 |
Daimhin O'Daire
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Fang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
12 |
James Wolfden
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Fang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
13 |
Nicklaß Volkhart
(Madrone)
|
Lion's Fang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
14 |
Gunnar Stigandsson
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Fang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
15 |
Jameson Wheeler
(Lionsdale)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
16 |
Wu Chi
(Lions Gate)
|
Rapier Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
17 |
Vikingr Eiricksson
(Lions Gate)
|
Armored Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
18 |
Drekah Thoreson
(Krakafjord)
|
Archery Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
19 |
Pól mac Seáin
(An Tir)
|
A&S Defender
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
20 |
Carter mac Seamus
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
21 |
Fríða Nátthrafn Ragnarskona
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
22 |
Sky of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
23 |
Nikhwonos
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
24 |
Tedious the Wood Butcher
(Fire Mountain Keep)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
25 |
Averaahn McWhannell
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
26 |
Idomeneus the Cretan
(Dragon's Laire)
|
l'Esperon et du Lion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
27 |
Ragnar Longbeard
(An Tir)
|
l'Esperon et du Lion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
28 |
Kloe of Thira
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Sable Pheon
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
29 |
Lark of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
30 |
Bri of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
31 |
Casimir Kesgalia
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
32 |
Seraphina Quintana
(Caladphort)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
33 |
Agnarr Wolfegarson
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
34 |
Anne of BearsHaven
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
35 |
Disa i Birkilundi
(Glymm Mere)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
36 |
Disa i Birkilundi
(Glymm Mere)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
37 |
Alasdair Mac Roibeirt
(Glymm Mere)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
38 |
Tamsyn L'argent
(Caladphort)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
39 |
Valentine L'argent
(Glymm Mere)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
40 |
Ajax of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Lion's Torse
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
41 |
Morgan of Aberystwyth
(Glymm Mere)
|
King's Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
42 |
Seraphina Quintana
(Caladphort)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
43 |
Daniella Zantiel
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
44 |
Earkin Riddle
(Thornwold)
|
Griffe et du Lion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
45 |
Graham Von Baekyn
(Aquaterra)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
46 |
Caitlin of Aquaterra
(Aquaterra)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
47 |
Savia of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
48 |
Tasha of House Sinister
(An Tir)
|
Griffe et du Lion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
49 |
Salvador Rodrigo de Granada
(Wastekeep)
|
Rapier Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
50 |
Salvador Rodrigo de Granada
(Wastekeep)
|
Etoile du Madrone
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
51 |
Hobbe de Coyners
(Madrone)
|
Gwraidd
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
52 |
Quaz Vermindal
(Madrone)
|
Armored Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
53 |
Quaz Vermindal
(Madrone)
|
Gwraidd
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
54 |
Payne Despenser of Warboys
(Madrone)
|
Cut and Thrust Champion
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
55 |
Valerien Yaroslav
(Madrone)
|
Green Leaf
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
56 |
Valerien Yaroslav
(Madrone)
|
Etoile du Madrone
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
57 |
Odette von Sachsen d'Alsace
(Madrone)
|
Etoile du Madrone
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
58 |
Samuael McTavish
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Pink
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
59 |
Key-Narmandakht
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
60 |
Andreyus bin Lazari
(Thornwold)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
61 |
Cait Liadren
(An Tir)
|
Silver Wing
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
62 |
Elyn of Eyrie
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
63 |
Ylva Annarsdottir
(Lions Gate)
|
Cornucopia
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
64 |
Meadhbh Ingen Tuathail
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
65 |
Meadhbh Ingen Tuathail
(Thornwold)
|
Prince's Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
66 |
Yzabels de la Costa
(Thornwold)
|
Red Flame
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
67 |
Alianor of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Cornucopia
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
68 |
Dagny Vinlandbur
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
69 |
Megan Althea of Glengariff
(Thornwold)
|
Prince's Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
70 |
Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham
(Thornwold)
|
Prince's Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
71 |
Genevieve DeMarais
(Thornwold)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
72 |
Ursula von Freiburg
(Thornwold)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
73 |
Zahra bint al-Rammah
(Aquaterra)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
74 |
Greta Grunwald
(Seagirt)
|
Cornucopia
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
75 |
Cushag an Ellan Vannin
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Lyre
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
76 |
Etienne Racine
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
77 |
Caitlyn of Aquaterra
(Aquaterra)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
78 |
Graham Von Baekyn
(Aquaterra)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|
79 |
Averaahn McWhannell
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
|