An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Nov 6, 2004
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Livia Alexandra Severa
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
2 |
Etienne d'Avignon
(Wealdsmere)
|
banBheran's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
3 |
Clarice Degroot du Mas
(Wealdsmere)
|
banBheran's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
4 |
Halla Hrafnsdottir
(Stormhold)
|
banBheran's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
5 |
Kara Reginasdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
banBheran's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
6 |
Thorolfr Brantsson
(Stormhold)
|
banBheran's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
7 |
Janusch Radovan Vladescu
(Silverhart)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
8 |
Estevan
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Rapier
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
9 |
Jean-Phillipe L'Ours
(Wyewood)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
10 |
Adelicia Danica Cecily of Reedsdale
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
11 |
Diarmuid de Rosas
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Claw
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
12 |
Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
13 |
Richarde Touchet de la Croix
(Lionsdale)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Science
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
14 |
Guy Grimsson
(Grimwithshire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
15 |
Ottarr Bjornsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
16 |
Oonagh ingen Ronan Mhoir mic Niall
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
17 |
Alexandria Sophia Muller
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
18 |
Twister
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
19 |
Morweena
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Archery
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
20 |
Morgan MacGowan
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
21 |
Alîme al-Aydiniyya
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
22 |
George the Just
(Appledore)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
23 |
Natasha of Deep Valley
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
24 |
Rhodri ap Madog
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
25 |
Alison Tripp
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
26 |
Einar the Noseless
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
27 |
Turloch Spathasson
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
28 |
Gabriel Spathasson
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
29 |
Brian Spathes
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
30 |
Leif al Khabeelah ebin Gucci
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
31 |
Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier
(Akornebir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
32 |
Arnóra Grimsdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
33 |
Giuliana Audaci
(Wealdsmere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
34 |
Malachi of Logere
(Silverhart)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
35 |
Michael of Lancaster
(Wealdsmere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
36 |
Mychael le Renard
(Wealdsmere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
37 |
Weezil of Hillside
(Pendale)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
38 |
Nikita Gdanskya
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
39 |
Renata von Silverhart
(Wealdsmere)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
40 |
Fergus Sturrock
(Wealdsmere)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
41 |
Kelta Sturrock
(Wealdsmere)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
42 |
Brandt Sturrock
(Wealdsmere)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
43 |
Harold Devin of Waltham
(Lions Gate)
|
Prince's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
44 |
Sayna de Lincolne
(Madrone)
|
A&S Champion
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
45 |
Estaban Fereirro
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Rapier
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
46 |
Eoghan Ö Cairealláin
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
47 |
Angharat verch Reynulf
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
48 |
Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila
(Lions Gate)
|
Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
49 |
Brandt Sturrock
(Wealdsmere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
50 |
Kelta Sturrock
(Wealdsmere)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
51 |
Arnóra Grimsdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
52 |
Karolyi Attila Laszlo
(Coeur du Val)
|
Iren-Fyrd
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
53 |
Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar
(Bear Wood)
|
Keystone
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
54 |
Aelana Cordovera
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Pinion
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
55 |
Donatello Sanuto
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Arts
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
56 |
James Wolfden
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Science
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
57 |
Cyneric Bearson
(Lions Gate)
|
Baroness' Inspiration in Service
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
58 |
Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Baronial Label
|
Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|