An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 24, 2010
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Rosalina de Barbuzza
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Dragon's Scale
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
2 |
Sigmund Helmschmiede
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
3 |
Philippe Devereux
(Summits)
|
House of the Serpent's Torque
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
4 |
Guillemin de Rouen
(Lions Gate)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
5 |
Morgaine Essex
(Seagirt)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
6 |
Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Dragon's Scale
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
7 |
Mara inghean Eoghain
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Dragon's Scale
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
8 |
Eden the Mad
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
9 |
Tova Fransdottir
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Brewing Defender
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
10 |
Styrkarr Jarlsskald
(Wastekeep)
|
A&S Defender
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
11 |
Tova Fransdottir
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Golden Oak
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
12 |
Phelan Tolusmiðr
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
13 |
Aerngaldra Hrafnskald
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Archery Defender
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
14 |
Signy Vilhialmsdottir
(Thornwold)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
15 |
Jólgeirr Álarson
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
16 |
John Wolfstan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
17 |
Alyna Wolfstan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
18 |
Talentus del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
19 |
Jenae' la Joyeaux
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
20 |
Sigivald Garansson
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
21 |
Geoffrey FitzHenrie
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
22 |
Catarine Quhiting
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
23 |
Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
24 |
Mhairi mon myn Cymru
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Friend of the Summits
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
25 |
Mackenzie Gray
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
26 |
Berte le Webbere
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
27 |
Alyna Trewpeny
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
28 |
Diana de Winterton
(Coeur du Val)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
29 |
Tassi Hestamaðr
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
30 |
Francesca Maria Volpelli
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Apple Blossom
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
31 |
Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam
(Coeur du Val)
|
Youth Champion
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
32 |
Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam
(Coeur du Val)
|
Silver Otter
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
33 |
Berte le Webbere
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Apple
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
34 |
Finna Grimsdottir
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Apple Blossom
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
35 |
Geoffrey FitzHenrie
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Apple Tree
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
36 |
Brighid of Guernsey
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Apple Tree
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
37 |
Maria de Barbuzza
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Dragon's Scale
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
38 |
Aleli of Shittimwoode
(Thornwold)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
39 |
Maria of the Islands
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
40 |
Delila Vildofski
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
41 |
Roisin in Ijosa
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
42 |
Anna-Jane Burd
(Seagirt)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|
43 |
Melannei Athenaios
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Heart of Saint William
|
Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
|