An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jan 12, 2019
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Niáll inn Orkneyski
(Lochac)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
2 |
Attia Prima
(Three Mountains)
|
Royal Head of Retinue
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
3 |
Alexander son of Gray
(Three Mountains)
|
Royal Head of Retinue
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
4 |
Iron Ring (Household)
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Armigerous Group
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
5 |
Paul of Bellatrix
(Thornwold)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
6 |
Elizabeth Nightengale
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
7 |
Gersvinda Gaeslingr
(Three Mountains)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
8 |
Zachary des Roseaux
(Three Mountains)
|
Leo Minor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
9 |
Kaðall Loptauga Berekson
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
10 |
Gutten Vin
(An Tir)
|
Righteous Rath
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
11 |
Taliesin ap Hafgan
(Danescombe)
|
Sable Scrivener
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
12 |
Alianora Greymoor
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
13 |
Sverre Tjorkillson
(Adiantum)
|
Fury of the Lion
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
14 |
Eden the Mad
(Three Mountains)
|
Royal Scribal Favor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
15 |
Andrew Williams
(Ambergard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
16 |
Merowyn Ulfredsdottir
(Three Mountains)
|
Knight
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
17 |
Thalia de Maccuswell
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
18 |
Gundahar Holtzsson
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Queen's Guard Spear
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
19 |
Séamus Ó Céatfhadha
(Tymberhavene)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
20 |
Brendan Shimmeringstar
(Madrone)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
21 |
Aryana Silknfyre
(Madrone)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
22 |
Sebastiaen des Roseaux
(Three Mountains)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
23 |
Erika bint Sitt al-Sada
(Three Mountains)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
24 |
Vivien nic Uldoon
(Three Mountains)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
25 |
Decimus Varius Felix
(Three Mountains)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
26 |
Susanna Herst
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Lion's Torse
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
27 |
Arion the Wanderer
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Or & Argent
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
28 |
Rosa Marcella
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Order of Defense
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
29 |
Rígnach of Argyll
(An Tir)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
30 |
Khalja khorkoi
(Stromgard)
|
Hearth of Hospitality
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
31 |
Olin Wlfredson
(Stromgard)
|
Hearth of Hospitality
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
32 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
33 |
Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Laurel
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
34 |
Sigmund Helmschmiede
(Terra Pomaria)
|
King's Favor
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
35 |
Kjartan Dreki
(Stromgard)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
36 |
Sha'ya Kjartanskona
(Stromgard)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
37 |
Torfin Torgulsson
(Three Mountains)
|
Good Booth
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
38 |
Kolfinna Aradóttir
(Three Mountains)
|
Good Booth
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
39 |
Torfin Torgulsson
(Three Mountains)
|
Lion An Tir
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
40 |
Christian Bane
(Lions Gate)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|
41 |
Hélène d'Anjou
(Lions Gate)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
|