An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Crown Prince/Crown Princess - Multiple Branches
Crown Prince/Crown Princess of

Crown Prince/Crown Princess awarded by
Crown Prince/Crown Princess recipients residing in
Heirs to the Throne
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
2 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
3 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
4 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
5 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 3, 1983 (AS XVII)
6 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
7 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
8 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
9 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
10 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
11 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
12 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
13 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
14 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
15 Daidan Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX) through Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
16 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX) through Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
17 Arthur de Montegue (Lochac) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
18 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
19 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 3, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
20 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 3, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
21 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
22 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
23 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
24 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 16, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
25 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
26 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
27 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 7, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
28 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 7, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
29 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
30 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
31 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
32 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
33 Angharad Drakenhefd o Fynydd Blaena (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
34 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
35 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
36 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
37 Davin Stronghand (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
38 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
39 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
40 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
41 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
42 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
43 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
44 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
45 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
46 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1992 (AS XXVI)
47 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
48 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
49 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
50 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
51 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
52 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
53 Elowen de Leon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
54 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
55 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
56 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
57 Sineidin Bean Thorain (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
58 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
59 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
60 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
61 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
62 Morgaine Brigantia (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
63 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
64 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
65 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
66 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
67 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
68 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
69 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
70 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
71 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
72 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
73 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
74 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
75 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
76 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
77 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
78 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
79 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
80 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
81 Siobhan McClure (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
82 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
83 Alyssia (An Tir) (An Tir) May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
84 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
85 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
86 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
87 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
88 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
90 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
91 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
92 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
93 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
94 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
95 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
96 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
97 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
98 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
99 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
100 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
101 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
102 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
103 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 12, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
104 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 12, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
105 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
106 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
107 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
108 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
109 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
110 Inga the Unfettered (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
111 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
112 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
113 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
114 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
115 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 22, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
116 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 22, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
117 Skeggi Ravensfury (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
118 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
119 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
120 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
121 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
122 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
123 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
124 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
125 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
126 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
127 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jul 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
128 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
129 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
130 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
131 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
132 Dagrun Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jul 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
133 Savaric de Porte des Lions (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
134 Dalla Hjalbaadsdóttir (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
135 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
136 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
137 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
138 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
139 Kjartan Daegarson (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 21, 2016 (AS LI) through Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
140 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 21, 2016 (AS LI) through Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
141 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2016 (AS LI) through Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
142 Dagrun Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2016 (AS LI) through Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
143 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 20, 2017 (AS LII) through Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
144 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 20, 2017 (AS LII) through Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
145 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII) through Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
146 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII) through Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
147 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
148 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
149 Kjartan Daegarson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
150 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
151 Morgan Claymore (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 18, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
152 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 18, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
153 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
154 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
155 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI) through Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
156 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI) through Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
157 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
158 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
159 Athanasius Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
160 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
161 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
162 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
163 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
164 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)