An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Torgul Steingrimsson and/or Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd

#PersonAwardDate
1 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
2 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
3 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
4 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Rose Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
5 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
6 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
7 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
8 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
9 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
10 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
11 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
12 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
13 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
14 Michael Tryggvasen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Pelican Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Rosamund of Maryless (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
19 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
20 Leoflaed of Dunstanggurg (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Markus von Gossler (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
24 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
25 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Knight Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
26 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
27 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Iron Chain Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
28 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
29 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
30 Esmirelda the Modest (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
31 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
32 Greymoone Harper (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
33 Merewyn the Meke (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
34 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
35 Owen Telynor (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
36 Lawrence the Long-sighted (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
37 Malcolm of Hibernia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
38 Wade of Many Places (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
39 Jean Faux-pas (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
40 Judain d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
41 Brianna of Alstonwood (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
42 Brother Edmund (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
43 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
44 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
45 Tanzhairah Gwyndarr (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
46 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
47 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
48 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
49 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
50 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
51 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Knight Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
52 Rose Stewart (Stargate) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
53 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
54 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
55 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
56 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
57 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
58 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
59 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
60 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Pelican Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
61 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
62 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Shattered Shield Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
63 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
64 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Knight Sep 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
65 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Laurel Oct 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
66 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
67 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Dec 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
68 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
69 Stefano di Armani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
70 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Knight Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
71 Joanna Christabel (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
72 Marilas the Merchant (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
73 Leo David Falcon (Akornebir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
74 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
75 Arianrhod the Goldenhaired (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
76 Armand de la Chapelle (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
77 Bartholomew Didymus (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
78 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
79 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
80 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
81 Diel of Norwich (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
82 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
83 Susan the Opaque (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
84 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
85 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
86 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
87 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
88 Walsh of Darenth (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
89 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Pelican Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
90 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
91 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
92 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
93 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
94 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
95 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
96 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
97 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Unicorn Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
98 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Silver Unicorn Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)