An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Steinolf Ketilsson and/or Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh

#PersonAwardDate
1 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Honorary Citizen Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
2 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Red Boar Jan 29, 2012 (AS XLVI)
3 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Silver Dolphin Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
4 Alianora Blackwell (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
5 Misty Long (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
6 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Golden Estoile Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
7 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
8 Sebastian von Aterdorff (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
9 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
10 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
11 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
12 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
13 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
14 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
15 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Sergeant Emeritus Sep 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
16 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Lancer Sep 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
17 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
18 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
19 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
20 Paden of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
21 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
22 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
23 Hafr-Tóki (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
24 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Green Bear Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
25 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
26 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Plate Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
27 Isabel of Oxeneford (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
28 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Green Bear Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
29 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
30 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
31 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
32 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Baronial Favour Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
33 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
34 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Golden Estoile Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
35 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Green Bear Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
36 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
37 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
38 Ormus the Doomseer (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
39 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
40 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Silver Dolphin May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
41 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) A&S Champion Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
42 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
43 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
44 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
45 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Sergeant Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
46 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) Branch Web Minister Aug 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
47 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Silver Dolphin Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
48 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
49 Arnora Jonsdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
50 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
51 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
52 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
53 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
54 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
55 Evelynn the Wyld (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
56 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Rapier Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
57 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) A&S Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
58 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Archery Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
59 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
60 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
61 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Games Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
62 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Armored Champion Jun 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
63 Ansgar Garnockson (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Jun 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
64 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Branch Exchequer Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
65 Thorin Stevenson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
66 Keeva Haakensdottir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
67 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
68 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
69 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Plate Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
70 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Golden Estoile Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
71 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
72 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
73 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Green Bear Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
74 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Silver Dolphin Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
75 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Plate Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
76 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
77 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
78 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Blue Kraken Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
79 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
80 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Plate Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
81 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
82 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Green Bear Jan 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
83 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jan 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
84 Eoghan McCormick (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jan 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
85 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
86 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
87 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
88 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
89 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
90 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
91 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
92 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
93 Celestina Maria de Castille (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
94 Kiri of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
95 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
96 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
97 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
98 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
99 Týr Gullinson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
100 Geoffrey Sanct Cruc (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
101 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
102 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
103 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
104 Daniel of Der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
105 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Cut and Thrust Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
106 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
107 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Archery Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
108 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
109 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
110 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
111 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)