An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jun 27, 2015
#PersonAwardDate
1 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Lion's Strength Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
2 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Beacon of the Desert Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
3 Medb Polestripper (Cae Mor) Prince's Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
4 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) Briar Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
5 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) La Lis Vert Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
6 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Golden Blossom Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
7 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
8 Jeff of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
9 Danr of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Golden Blossom Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
10 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
11 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
12 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
13 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
14 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
15 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
16 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
17 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Baron's Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
18 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Green Seahorse Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
19 Celestina Maria de Castille (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
20 Kiri of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
21 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
22 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
23 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
24 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
25 Týr Gullinson (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
26 Geoffrey Sanct Cruc (Aquaterra) Silver Dolphin Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
27 Owen of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Red Boar Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
28 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
29 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Blue Stag Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
30 Daniel of Der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Armored Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
31 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Cut and Thrust Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
32 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
33 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Archery Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
34 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
35 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
36 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
37 Bruce Bareham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
38 Magdalena Bareham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
39 Benjamin of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
40 Vesper de Bryce (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
41 Shyanne Bueckert (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
42 Keenen Bueckert (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
43 Halivar Aegisson (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
44 Nymeria of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
45 Þorvaldr inn hviti hjotr (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
46 Beyla Vondasdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
47 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) Plate Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
48 Thorgrin Bloodcleaver (Pendale) Armored Defender Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
49 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Rapier Defender Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
50 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Youth Armored Champion Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
51 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
52 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
53 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Bardic Defender Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)