An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari and/or Lenora di Felicie
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Lenora di Felicie
(Three Mountains)
|
King/Queen
|
Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
2 |
William the Lucky
(West)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
3 |
Andrea of Clear Mount
(West)
|
Count/Countess
|
Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
4 |
Andrea of Clear Mount
(West)
|
Rose
|
Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
5 |
Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
6 |
Alvyn Eustace
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
7 |
Johann Thorsson
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
8 |
Kolgrenn von Klingespor
(Appledore)
|
Award of Arms
|
Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
9 |
Nicholas Worthington
(Hartwood)
|
Silver Mantle
|
Sep 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
10 |
Addison the Lame
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
11 |
Mary van Wrinck
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
12 |
Abdul the Half-Crazed
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
13 |
Alastir of Alstonwood
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
14 |
Sian Morwenna Meredith
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
15 |
Swanhild Torbergsdottir
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
16 |
Torgul Steingrimsson
(Adiantum)
|
Knight
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
17 |
Carroll Eamon
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
18 |
Scellanus of Skye
(Lions Gate)
|
Belated Rose
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
19 |
Kate the Curious
(Wyewood)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
20 |
Robert of the Isles
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
21 |
Kathleen of the Golden Fingers
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
22 |
Lovell Hastings
(Wyewood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
23 |
Elisabeth Piper
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
24 |
Thorin Njalsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Rose
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
25 |
Edan Sturrock of Apen
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
26 |
Gwendolyn o'Dyffryn
(Seagirt)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
27 |
Tamerin
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
28 |
Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
29 |
Caressa the Chased
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
30 |
Brand deus-Leons
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
31 |
Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
32 |
Arther Bargate of Land's End
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
33 |
Morgana of the Marshes
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
34 |
Morag nic Fignon
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
35 |
Minamoto Suki
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
36 |
Islaen Ap Deagle
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
37 |
James o'Gordon
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
38 |
Ull Ericsunu
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
39 |
Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter
(Madrone)
|
Laurel
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
40 |
Edward the Stuffy
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
41 |
Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi
(Adiantum)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
42 |
Asahla Telerion
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
43 |
Ceridwen of Gwynedd
(Lions Gate)
|
Laurel
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
44 |
Gerek the Far-Seeing
(Adiantum)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
45 |
Koressa Thokubjalla
(Three Mountains)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
46 |
Reanna Wheatenfeld
(Montengarde)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
47 |
Shara Tunoy
(Madrone)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
48 |
Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie
(West)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
49 |
Garrathe of Ravenswood
(Montengarde)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
50 |
Theodulf of Borogrove
(Madrone)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
51 |
Siegfried the Immane
(Bear Wood)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
52 |
Dyon de Mantel
(Wastekeep)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
53 |
Wilhelm von Westfalen
(Crosston)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
54 |
Vladimir Aleksandrov
(Madrone)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
55 |
Anne of Caerdydd
(Madrone)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
56 |
Lynne the Farrover
(Madrone)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
57 |
Jocelyn Crokehorn
(Wastekeep)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
58 |
Mirendil Fearand of Alardas
(Unknown)
|
Rose Leaf
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
59 |
Domenic d'Aquila
(Lionsdale)
|
Rose Leaf
|
Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
60 |
William of Woodland
(West)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
61 |
Maude la Savante
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
62 |
Margery of Birdsong Garth
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
63 |
Richard Ravenglas the Pure
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
64 |
Roger of Belden Abbey
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
65 |
Catriona of Rathcroghan
(Wastekeep)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
66 |
Guineth the White
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
67 |
Shawna Kerr of Devonshire
(Rath an Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 14, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
68 |
Roger of Belden Abbey
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Nov 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
69 |
Guineth the White
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Nov 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
70 |
Duncan Bog Cameron
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
71 |
Lynne the Farrover
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
Nov 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
72 |
Wolf Federweiß
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
73 |
Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Leaf of Merit
|
Dec 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
74 |
Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven
(Madrone)
|
Rose Leaf
|
Dec 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
|
75 |
Frederick of Holland
(West)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Dec 31, 1981 (AS XVI)
*** |
76 |
Regina Romsey
(Three Mountains)
|
Grant of Arms
|
Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
|
77 |
James Greyhelm
(Briaroak)
|
Queen's Cypher
|
Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
|
78 |
Verena of Laurelin
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Queen's Cypher
|
Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
|