An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jun 15, 2002
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Daniel Snowlock
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
2 |
Deirdre
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
3 |
Mukai Shinjii
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Shield of the Barony
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
4 |
Guido Dono de Bologna
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
5 |
Myvanwy verch Robert
(Mountain Edge)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
6 |
Nika Menshikava
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
7 |
Raul Ladvenue
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
8 |
Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
9 |
Alfgrimm Thorvaldsson
(An Tir)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
10 |
Rafaella d'Allemtejo
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
11 |
Elisabeth Catesby
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
12 |
Ivon Drengr
(Stromgard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
13 |
Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
14 |
Arik Longarm
(Three Mountains)
|
Pelican
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
15 |
Elizabeth Llandaff
(Three Mountains)
|
Pelican
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
16 |
Hans Dürrmast von der Wanderlust
(Stromgard)
|
Laurel
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
17 |
Elfreda of Kingeswode
(Three Mountains)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
18 |
Njal Tjorkilsson
(Coeur du Val)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
19 |
Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
20 |
Temair of Hawthorne
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
21 |
Magnus Olinsson
(Three Mountains)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
22 |
Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
23 |
Joneta inghean Feradaig
(River's Bend)
|
A&S Champion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
24 |
Thorbjorn inn Sterki
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Archery Champion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
25 |
Kira Baranova
(Stromgard)
|
Briar
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
26 |
Emma inn Draumspaka
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Briar
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
27 |
Grainne Inghean Ceallaigh
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
28 |
Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
29 |
Natasha Orionova Zateeva
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
30 |
Ambra da Monte
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Golden Torc
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
31 |
Thorin Njalsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Gwraidd
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
32 |
Devon Wolflin
(Silverhart)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
33 |
Eoghan Beornson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
34 |
Jill Blackhorse
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
35 |
Knut Skytja Thorngundobald
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
36 |
Dain Longtooth
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
37 |
Darienne de Navarre
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Red Branch
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
38 |
Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors
(Aquaterra)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
39 |
James the Cook
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Gold
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
40 |
Temair of Hawthorne
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
41 |
Penelope Violette
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
42 |
Laurence of Damascus
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
43 |
Leah Bat Yehiel
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
44 |
Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|