An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 6, 2003
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Arlys o Gordon
(Three Mountains)
|
WOAW
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
2 |
Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
3 |
Arnorr Graybeard
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
4 |
Earc Mac Fíthil
(Mountain Edge)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
5 |
Grimarr Orvond
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
6 |
Marya Kargashina
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
7 |
Valkyr
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
8 |
Taliesen
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
9 |
Roberto de Vigo
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
10 |
Carith de Cuevas
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
11 |
Katrina of Skye
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
12 |
Marianna ferch Orla
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
13 |
Gilia de Ronda
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
14 |
Tiberius Flavius Povlas
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
15 |
Avon duBey
(Mountain Edge)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
16 |
Tekla Myszkowa
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
17 |
Felex Flavius Vespaslanus
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
18 |
Gaius Arius Helveticus
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
19 |
Marcus Cornelius Militaris
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
20 |
Matittiyahu von Modin
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
21 |
Daffyd McKean
(Dun an Chalaidh)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
22 |
Torgoth Adricheson
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
23 |
Arnametia Moravia Aurelia
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
24 |
Tessarius
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
25 |
Gaius Valerius Atticus
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
26 |
Kolfinna Aradóttir
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
27 |
Flavius Julius Falco
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
28 |
Brigid McKean
(Dun an Chalaidh)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
29 |
Godric ap Rhys
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
30 |
Gwen the Fair
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
31 |
Merowyn Ulfredsdottir
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
32 |
Imyne Gordon
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
33 |
Ambra da Monte
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
34 |
John Patten
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
35 |
Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
36 |
Gabriel Michael MacFarlane
(Stromgard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
37 |
Elspeth of Glendinning
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
38 |
Ælfgifu verch Morgan
(Mountain Edge)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
39 |
Fergus the Red son of Moahm
(Mountain Edge)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
40 |
Francesca Testarossa de' Martini
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
41 |
Tegan Conwy
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
42 |
Havoise de Rohan
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
43 |
June of Morganshall
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
44 |
Lyra of Ascalon
(River's Bend)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
45 |
Saide N'Ottoman
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
46 |
Aleyn the Younger
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
47 |
Legio II Augusta
(Three Mountains)
|
Armigerous Group
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
48 |
Fergus mac Conal
(Wealdsmere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
49 |
Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
50 |
Reginleif in harfagra
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
51 |
Kara of St. David
(Glymm Mere)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
52 |
Tavish McKean
(Dun an Chalaidh)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
53 |
Garick von Köpke
(Calontir)
|
Queen's Endorsement of Distinction
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
54 |
Garick von Köpke
(Calontir)
|
Thegn
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
55 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
56 |
Kenneth of Shaftesbury
(Lions Gate)
|
Black Tower
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
57 |
Vivien of Shaftesbury
(Lions Gate)
|
Black Tower
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
58 |
Aurora of Ravens Key
(Hartwood)
|
Golden Fawn
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
59 |
Vincent Dessauvage
(Hartwood)
|
Hart's Blood
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
60 |
Christian D'Artois
(Hartwood)
|
Hart's Blood
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
61 |
Taylor of Hartwood
(Hartwood)
|
Silver Fawn
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
62 |
Miranda Faoltiarna
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
63 |
Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Light of Atenveldt
|
Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|